- 11 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST GER
- 11 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST GER
- 9 Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEUR FRA
- 9 Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEUR FRA
- 10 Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
- 10 Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
- 7 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
- 7 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
- 8 Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR
- 8 Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR
- 4 Katarina GERBOLDT / Alexander ENBERT RUS
- 4 Katarina GERBOLDT / Alexander ENBERT RUS
- 6 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 6 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 6 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 6 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 6 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 6 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 6 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 6 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 3 Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
- 3 Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 5 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 2 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS
- 2 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS
- 2 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS
- Siegerflaggen
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 13 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei KULBACH EST
- 13 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei KULBACH EST
- 14 Sally HOOLIN / Jakub SAFRANEK GBR
- 14 Sally HOOLIN / Jakub SAFRANEK GBR
- 15 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
- 15 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
- 12 Carolina GILLESPIE Luca DEMATTE ITA
- 12 Carolina GILLESPIE Luca DEMATTE ITA
- 11 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST GER
- 11 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST GER
- 11 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST GER
- 11 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST GER
- 15 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 15 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 15 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 17 Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO
- 17 Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO
- 20 Brooke Elizabeth FRIELING / Lionel RUMI ISR
- 20 Brooke Elizabeth FRIELING / Lionel RUMI ISR
- 19 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
- 19 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
- 14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 11 Siobhan HEEKIN / CANEDY Alexander SHAKALOV UKR
- 11 Siobhan HEEKIN / CANEDY Alexander SHAKALOV UKR
- 13 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR
- 13 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 18 Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR ITA
- 18 Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR ITA
- 12 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
- 12 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER