- 15 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 15 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 15 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 17 Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO
- 17 Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO
- 20 Brooke Elizabeth FRIELING / Lionel RUMI ISR
- 20 Brooke Elizabeth FRIELING / Lionel RUMI ISR
- 19 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
- 19 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
- 14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 11 Siobhan HEEKIN / CANEDY Alexander SHAKALOV UKR
- 11 Siobhan HEEKIN / CANEDY Alexander SHAKALOV UKR
- 13 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR
- 13 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 18 Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR ITA
- 18 Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR ITA
- 12 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
- 12 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA Matej NOVAK CZE
- 10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA Matej NOVAK CZE
- 10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA Matej NOVAK CZE
- 9 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
- 9 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
- 8 Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN HUN
- 8 Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN HUN
- 5 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA
- 5 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA
- 5 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA
- 3 Sinead KERR John KERR GBR
- 3 Sinead KERR John KERR GBR
- 3 Sinead KERR John KERR GBR
- 6 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
- 6 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
- 6 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
- 4 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 4 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- Siegerfahnen
- Siegerehrung Eistanz
- Siegerehrung Eistanz
- 3 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR
- 1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS