Bavarian Open 30.01.-04.02.2024
EM Kaunas 08.01.-14.01.2024
DM2024-Berlin 14.-17.12.2023
DNM2024 Dortmund 08.-10.12.1023
Grand Prix Espoo 17.-19.11.2023
Grand Prix de France 2023
Diamond Spin 2023 Katowice POL
Zwingerpokal 2023
JGP Danzig 27.-30.9.2023
55. Nebelhorn Trophy Oberstdorf 20.-23.09.2023
JGP Linz 30.8.-2.9.2023
DEU Monitoring Oberstdorf 18.-21.8.2023
ISU Paarlauf-Lehrgang Oberstdorf 06-11.08.2023
DEU Junioren Monitoring Dortmund 21.-23.7.2023