- Autogramm 2015 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT (GER)
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO - Bruno MASSOT GER_Coach: Alexander Koenig, Jean-Francois Ballester
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET (SUI)
- 7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET (SUI)
- 7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET (SUI)
- 7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET (SUI)
- 7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET (SUI)
- 7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET (SUI)
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- 1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
- Coach: Alexander Koenig, Jean-Francois Ballester
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO-Bruno MASSOT_GER; Coach: Alexander Koenig, Jean-Francois Ballester
- 9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK (CRO)
- 9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK (CRO)
- 9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK (CRO)
- 8. Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU (ESP)
- 8. Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU (ESP)
- 8. Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU (ESP)
- 2. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
- 2. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
- 2. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
- 2. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
- 3. Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV (LTU)
- 3. Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV (LTU)
- 3. Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV (LTU)
- 3. Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV (LTU)
- 6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER (SUI)
- 6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER (SUI)
- 6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER (SUI)
- 5. Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII (ITA)
- 5. Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII (ITA)
- 5. Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII (ITA)
- 4. Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK (BLR)
- 4. Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK (BLR)
- S18 Patrick MYZYK POL
- S18 Patrick MYZYK POL
- S18 Patrick MYZYK POL
- 11 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV (KAZ)
- 11 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV (KAZ)
- 11 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV (KAZ)
- 11 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV (KAZ)
- 8 Yaroslav PANIOT (UKR)
- 8 Yaroslav PANIOT (UKR)
- 12 Michael NEUMAN (SVK)
- 12 Michael NEUMAN (SVK)
- 12 Michael NEUMAN (SVK)
- 6 Ivan RIGHINI (ITA)
- 6 Ivan RIGHINI (ITA)
- 6 Ivan RIGHINI (ITA)
- 6 Ivan RIGHINI (ITA)
- 6 Ivan RIGHINI (ITA)
- 2 Anton SHULEPOV (RUS)
- 2 Anton SHULEPOV (RUS)
- 15 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI (POL)
- 15 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI (POL)
- 14 Nicolas DUBOIS (SUI)
- 14 Nicolas DUBOIS (SUI)