-
Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA Local Junior Men
-
Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA Local Junior Men
-
Jia SHIN KOR, 2nd Junior Women
-
Jia SHIN KOR, 2nd Junior Women
-
Jia SHIN KOR, 2nd Junior Women
-
Jia SHIN KOR, 2nd Junior Women
-
Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA, Local Pairs
-
Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA, Local Pairs
-
Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN, 1st Junior Ice Dance
-
Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN, 1st Junior Ice Dance
-
Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN, 1st Junior Ice Dance
-
Isabeau LEVITO USA, 2nd Women
-
Isabeau LEVITO USA, 2nd Women
-
Shun SATO JPN, 4th Men
-
Shun SATO JPN, 4th Men
-
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA, 5th Pairs
-
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA, 5th Pairs
-
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA, 5th Pairs
-
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA, 5th Pairs
-
Rinka WATANABE JPN, 4th Womene)
-
Rinka WATANABE JPN, 4th Womene)
-
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA, 5th Ice Dancee)
-
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA, 5th Ice Dancee)
-
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA, 5th Ice Dancee)
-
Lucas BROUSSARD USA, 2nd Junior Men
-
Lucas BROUSSARD USA, 2nd Junior Men
-
Lucas BROUSSARD USA, 2nd Junior Men
-
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN, 5th Women
-
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN, 5th Women
-
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN, 5th Women
-
Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
-
Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
-
Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
-
Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
-
Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
-
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN, 2nd Men
-
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN, 2nd Men
-
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN, 2nd Men
-
Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
-
Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
-
Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
-
Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
-
Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
-
Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
-
Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
-
Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
-
Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
-
Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
-
Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
-
Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
-
Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
-
Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
-
Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
-
Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
-
Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
-
Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
-
Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
-
Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
-
Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
-
Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
-
Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
-
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA, 2nd Ice Dance
-
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA, 2nd Ice Dance
-
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA, 2nd Ice Dance
-
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA, 2nd Ice Dance
-
Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN, 4th Pairs
-
Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN, 4th Pairs
-
Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN, 4th Pairs
-
Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN, 4th Pairs
-
Mao SHIMADA JPN, 1st Junior Women
-
Mao SHIMADA JPN, 1st Junior Women
-
Mao SHIMADA JPN, 1st Junior Women
-
Mao SHIMADA JPN, 1st Junior Women
-
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR, 4th Ice Dance
-
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR, 4th Ice Dance
-
Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA, 2nd Pairs
-
Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA, 2nd Pairs
-
Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA, 2nd Pairs
-
Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA, 2nd Pairs
-
Loena HENDRICKX BEL, 3rd Women