- 16 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei KULBACH EST
- 13 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN
- 15 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
- 14 Huibo DONG / Yiming WU CHN
- 10 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 12 Maylin HAUSCH / Danie WENDE GER
- 11 Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG USA
- 11 Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG USA
- 8 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
- 8 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
- 7 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
- 7 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
- 9 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN
- 9 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN
- 4 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS
- 4 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS
- 4 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS
- 6 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / John COUGHLIN USA
- 6 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / John COUGHLIN USA
- 3 Qing PANG Jian TONG CHN
- 3 Qing PANG Jian TONG CHN
- 3 Qing PANG Jian TONG CHN
- 3 Qing PANG Jian TONG CHN
- 5 Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
- 5 Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
- 5 Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
- 2 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
- 2 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
- 2 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
- Siegerehrung Paare
- Siegerehrung Paare
- Aljona und Robin - Siegerehrung Paare
- Hausch Wende-mit Logo
- Hausch Wende
- 20 Danielle MONTALBANO Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
- 7 Q Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
- 7 Q Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
- 7 Q Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
- 21 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
- 21 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
- 13 Q Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN
- 13 Q Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN
- 16 Q Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei KULBACH EST
- 16 Q Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei KULBACH EST
- 15 Q Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
- 15 Q Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
- 3 Q Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
- 3 Q Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
- 3 Q Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
- 18 Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEUR FRA
- 22 Alexandra MALAKHOVA / Leri KENCHADZE BUL
- 19 Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
- 19 Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
- 11 Q Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG USA
- 11 Q Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG USA
- 10 Q Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
- 10 Q Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
- 17 Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR
- 17 Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR
- 4 Q Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
- 4 Q Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
- 9 Q Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 12 Q Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 12 Q Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
- 12 Q Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER