-
Siegerehrung Eistanz, Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA), Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE (ITA), Alexandra STEPANOVA , Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
-
Ericsson Globe Eishalle
-
16 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV (ISR)
-
16 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV (ISR)
-
16 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV (ISR)
-
15 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS (HUN)
-
15 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS (HUN)
-
15 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS (HUN)
-
19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM (FIN)
-
19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM (FIN)
-
19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM (FIN)
-
18 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN (AUT)
-
18 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN (AUT)
-
18 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN (AUT)
-
17 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA (CZE)
-
17 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA (CZE)
-
17 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA (CZE)
-
10 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (RUS)
-
10 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (RUS)
-
10 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (RUS)
-
14 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV (POL)
-
14 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV (POL)
-
11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
-
11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
-
11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
-
13 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND (EST)
-
13 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND (EST)
-
13 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND (EST)
-
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR (TUR)
-
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR (TUR)
-
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR (TUR)
-
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
-
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
-
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
-
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
-
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
-
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
-
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
-
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
-
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
-
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY, Nikolaj SORENSEN (DEN)
-
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY, Nikolaj SORENSEN (DEN)
-
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY, Nikolaj SORENSEN (DEN)
-
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY, Nikolaj SORENSEN (DEN)
-
Fans
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
NS und Trainer 7. Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER), Coach Rostislav Sinicyn, Martin Skotnicky
-
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER), Coach Rostislav Sinicyn, Martin Skotnicky
-
4 Elena ILINYKH , Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN (RUS)
-
4 Elena ILINYKH , Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN (RUS)
-
4 Elena ILINYKH , Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN (RUS)
-
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
-
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
-
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
-
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
-
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
-
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
-
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
-
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
-
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
-
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
-
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
-
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
-
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
-
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
-
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)
-
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)
-
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)
-
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)
-
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)