- 19 Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT GER
- 19 Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT GER
- 19 Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT GER
- 19 Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT GER
- 12 Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER GER
- 12 Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER GER
- 12 Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER GER
- 12 Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER GER
- 2 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN
- 2 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN
- 2 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN
- 4 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI
- 4 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI
- 4 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI
- 5 Tatiana NOVIK / Mikhail KUZNETSOV RUS
- 5 Tatiana NOVIK / Mikhail KUZNETSOV RUS
- 1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
- 1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
- 1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
- 3 Britney SIMPSON / Nathan MILLER USA
- 3 Britney SIMPSON / Nathan MILLER USA
- 8 Franz STREUBEL GER
- 8 Franz STREUBEL GER
- 7 Daniel DOTZAUER GER
- 7 Daniel DOTZAUER GER
- 4 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA
- 5 Richard DORNBUSH USA
- 1 Nan SONG CHN
- 1 Nan SONG CHN
- 1 Nan SONG CHN
- 3 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS
- 2 Artur GACHINSKI RUS
- 2 Artur GACHINSKI RUS
- 2 Artur GACHINSKI RUS
- 2. ZHANG-WANG CHN_1. Wenjing SUI Cong HAN CHN_3. SIMPSON-MILLER_USA
- 2. ZHANG-WANG CHN_1. Wenjing SUI Cong HAN CHN_3. SIMPSON-MILLER_USA
- Sieger Herren
- Sieger Herren
- 12 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri ZYZAK UKR
- 11 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR
- 10 Xueting GUANn / Meng WANG CHN
- 13 Juliane HASLINGE / Tom FINKE GER
- L_Bomacorski / T_Mager_USA
- C_MACCUISH / T_MORRIS_CAN
- O_MARTINS / A_CHAU_CAN
- O_KLIMOVA / S_PALOMAKI_FIN
- 5 Stefanie FROHBERG Tim GIESEN
- 5 Stefanie FROHBERG Tim GIESEN
- 3 Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE USA
- 3 Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE USA
- 3 Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE USA
- 3 Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE USA
- 2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 4 Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV RUS
- 4 Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV RUS
- 1 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
- 1 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
- 3_GILLES-DONOHUE_USA_PUSHKASH-GUERREIRO_RUS_2_ALESSANDRINI-VATURI_ITA
- 3_GILLES-DONOHUE_USA_PUSHKASH-GUERREIRO_RUS_2_ALESSANDRINI-VATURI_ITA
- 3_GILLES-DONOHUE_USA_PUSHKASH-GUERREIRO_RUS_2_ALESSANDRINI-VATURI_ITA
- 2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 1 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
- 3 Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE USA
- Juliane Haslinger / Tom Finke GER
- Shari Koch / Christian Nüchtern
- Ekatarina Pushkash / Jonathan Guerreiro RUS
- Stefanie Frohberg / Tim Giesen
- Lorenza Alessandrini / Simone Vatur ITA
- Wenjing-Sui / Cong Han CHN
- Anais Morand / Antoine Dorsaz SUI
- Karolin Salatzki / Nolan Seegert
- Juliana Gurdzhi / Alexander Voeller
- Juliane Haslinger / Tom Finke GER
- 2. Angela MAXWELL_USA_1. Kiri BAGA_USA_3. Polina AGAFONOVA_RUS
- 2. Angela MAXWELL_USA_1. Kiri BAGA_USA_3. Polina AGAFONOVA_RUS
- 2. Angela MAXWELL_USA_1. Kiri BAGA_USA_3. Polina AGAFONOVA_RUS
- 3 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS
- 3 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS
- Kiri Baga USA