- 25 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 16 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA
- 19 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 19 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 19 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 20 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS
- 20 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS
- 20 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS
- 20 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS
- 24 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN
- 24 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN
- 24 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN
- 12 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN
- 12 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN
- 12 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN
- 11 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 11 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 11 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 11 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 11 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 11 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 11 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 7 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 7 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 7 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 21 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
- 21 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
- 21 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
- 21 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
- 9 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
- 9 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
- 9 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
- 4 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
- 4 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
- 4 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
- 6 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 6 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 6 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 5 Elena ILINYKH-Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 5 Elena ILINYKH-Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 5 Elena ILINYKH-Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 2 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
- 2 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
- 2 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
- 2 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
- 2 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
- 1_Short Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
- 1_Short Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
- 1_Short Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
- 1_Short Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
- 1_Short Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
- 1_Short Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
- 1_Short Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
- 1_Short Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
- 8 Maia SHIBUTANI /Alex SHIBUTANI USA
- 8 Maia SHIBUTANI /Alex SHIBUTANI USA
- 3_Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 3_Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 3_Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 3_Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 3_Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 3_Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 3_Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- 3_Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
- Sieger Short Dance
- Didier Cinquanta Fürst Albert II. von Monaco
- Michal BREZINA CZE 4th Men
- Michal BREZINA CZE 4th Men
- Ksenia STOLBOVA /Fedor KLIMOV RUS 3rd Pairs
- Ksenia STOLBOVA /Fedor KLIMOV RUS 3rd Pairs
- Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA RUS 4th Ladies
- Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA RUS 4th Ladies
- Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA RUS 4th Ladies
- Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 4th Ice Dance