- 4 Daniela MUNTEAN-Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 4 Daniela MUNTEAN-Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 4 Daniela MUNTEAN-Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 4 Daniela MUNTEAN-Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 3 Alexia FAYT-Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 3 Alexia FAYT-Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 3 Alexia FAYT-Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 3 Alexia FAYT-Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 2 Maria Aimee RENNE - Niclas RUST SCB_BTSC BER
- 2 Maria Aimee RENNE - Niclas RUST SCB_BTSC BER
- 2 Maria Aimee RENNE - Niclas RUST SCB_BTSC BER
- 1 Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 1 Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 1 Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 1 Lea ENDERLEIN -Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 1 Lea ENDERLEIN -Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 1 Lea ENDERLEIN -Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 1 Lea ENDERLEIN -Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 4 Anastasia GORTE - Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 3 Lilia SCHUBERT Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 3 Lilia SCHUBERT Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 3 Lilia SCHUBERT Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 3 Lilia SCHUBERT Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 2 Diana KIST - Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- 2 Diana KIST - Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- 2 Diana KIST - Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- 4 Anastasia GORTE - Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 4 Anastasia GORTE - Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 4 Anastasia GORTE - Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 3SP Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 3SP Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 1SP ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 1SP ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 1SP ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 4SP Daniela MUNTEAN / Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 4SP Daniela MUNTEAN / Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 4SP Daniela MUNTEAN / Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 4SP Daniela MUNTEAN / Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 4SP Daniela MUNTEAN / Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 1SP Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 1SP Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 1SP Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 1SP Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 1SP Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 1SP Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 1SP Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER CEC SAS
- 2SP Maria Aimee RENNE / Niclas RUST SCB_BTSC BER
- 2SP Maria Aimee RENNE / Niclas RUST SCB_BTSC BER
- 2SP Maria Aimee RENNE / Niclas RUST SCB_BTSC BER
- 2SP Maria Aimee RENNE / Niclas RUST SCB_BTSC BER
- 3SP Alexia FAYT / Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 3SP Alexia FAYT / Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 3SP Alexia FAYT / Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 3SP Alexia FAYT / Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 3SP Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 3SP Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 1SP ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 1SP ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 1SP ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 4SP Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 4SP Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 2SP Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- 2SP Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- 4SP Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 4SP Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 2SP Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- 2SP Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- Tim ENGLAND
- Nicos MARTICK
- Maxim KNORR