- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA
- 7 4 Victoria SINITSINA - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 7 4 Victoria SINITSINA - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 4 Victoria SINITSINA - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 4 Victoria SINITSINA - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- Sieger Eistanz-1. Papadakis-Cizeron; 2. Cappellini-Lanotte; 3. Bobrova-Soloviev
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- 9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
- 9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
- 9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
- 9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
- 3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
- 3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
- 3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
- 3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
- 5 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
- 5 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
- 5 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
- 4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
- 4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
- 4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
- 4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
- 4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
- 4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
- Sieger Damen
- Sieger Damen
- 14 Anna Marie PEARCE - Mark MAGYAR HUN
- 14 Anna Marie PEARCE - Mark MAGYAR HUN
- 14 Anna Marie PEARCE - Mark MAGYAR HUN
- 10 Tatiana DANILOVA - Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
- 10 Tatiana DANILOVA - Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
- 10 Tatiana DANILOVA - Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
- 16 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA - Nicolas ROULET SUI
- 16 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA - Nicolas ROULET SUI
- 16 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA - Nicolas ROULET SUI
- 11 Goda BUTKUTE - Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU
- 11 Goda BUTKUTE - Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU
- 11 Goda BUTKUTE - Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU
- Ma... und Daniel Wende mit Ruben
- Trommeln für A und B
- S2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER+ Alexander König, Jean-Francois Ballester
- SP2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- SP2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- SP2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- SP2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- SP2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- SP2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- SP2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 15 Marcelina LECH - Aritz MAESTU ESP
- 15 Marcelina LECH - Aritz MAESTU ESP
- 15 Marcelina LECH - Aritz MAESTU ESP
- 13 Adel TANKOVA - Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
- 13 Adel TANKOVA - Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
- 8 Mari VARTMANN - Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
- 8 Mari VARTMANN - Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
- 8 Mari VARTMANN - Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
- SP4 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT (GER)
- 8 Mari VARTMANN - Ruben BLOMMAERT GER