- Elena RADIONOVA RUS Ladies 3rd
- Elena RADIONOVA RUS Ladies 3rd
- Elena RADIONOVA RUS Ladies 3rd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Javier Fernandez küdigt Miki Ando an
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Team Paradise RUS Synchronized 1st
- Team Paradise RUS Synchronized 1st
- Team Paradise RUS Synchronized 1st
- Team Paradise RUS Synchronized 1st
- Aleix GABARA ESP Local Men
- Aleix GABARA ESP Local Men
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ashley WAGNER USA Ladies 4th
- Ashley WAGNER USA Ladies 4th
- Ashley WAGNER USA Ladies 4th
- Ashley WAGNER USA Ladies 4th
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV RUS Pairs 3rd.jpg
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV RUS Pairs 3rd.jpg
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV RUS Pairs 3rd.jpg
- Nathan CHEN USA Junior Men 1st
- Nathan CHEN USA Junior Men 1st
- Nathan CHEN USA Junior Men 1st
- Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 3rd
- Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 3rd
- Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 3rd
- Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 3rd
- Shoma UNO JPN Men 3rd
- Shoma UNO JPN Men 3rd
- Shoma UNO JPN Men 3rd
- Julianne SEGUIN - Charlie BILODEAU CAN Pairs 4th
- Julianne SEGUIN - Charlie BILODEAU CAN Pairs 4th
- Julianne SEGUIN - Charlie BILODEAU CAN Pairs 4th
- Julianne SEGUIN - Charlie BILODEAU CAN Pairs 4th
- Julianne SEGUIN - Charlie BILODEAU CAN Pairs 4th
- Julianne SEGUIN - Charlie BILODEAU CAN Pairs 4th
- Patrick CHAN CAN Men 4th
- Patrick CHAN CAN Men 4th
- Patrick CHAN CAN Men 4th
- Patrick CHAN CAN Men 4th
- CAT23920 Kaitlyn WEAVER - Andrew POJE CAN Ice Dance 1st
- CAT23946 Kaitlyn WEAVER - Andrew POJE CAN Ice Dance 1st
- CAT23969 Kaitlyn WEAVER - Andrew POJE CAN Ice Dance 1st
- CAT24024 Kaitlyn WEAVER - Andrew POJE CAN Ice Dance 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Ksenia S0TOLBOVA , Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 1st
- Ksenia S0TOLBOVA , Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 1st
- Ksenia S0TOLBOVA , Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 1st
- Yuzuru HANYU JPN Men 1st
- Yuzuru HANYU JPN Men 1st