- CAT21458 Welcome and Opening
- CAT21464 Welcome and Opening
- Team Fusion ESP
- Team Fusion ESP
- Celia ROBLEDO , Luis FENERO ESP
- Celia ROBLEDO , Luis FENERO ESP
- Polina TSURSKAYA RUS Junior Ladies 1st
- Polina TSURSKAYA RUS Junior Ladies 1st
- Polina TSURSKAYA RUS Junior Ladies 1st
- Polina TSURSKAYA RUS Junior Ladies 1st
- Polina TSURSKAYA RUS Junior Ladies 1st
- Polina TSURSKAYA RUS Junior Ladies 1st
- Lorraine MCNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER USA Junior Ice Dance 1st
- Lorraine MCNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER USA Junior Ice Dance 1st
- Lorraine MCNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER USA Junior Ice Dance 1st
- Satoko MIYAHARA JPN Ladies 2nd
- Satoko MIYAHARA JPN Ladies 2nd
- Satoko MIYAHARA JPN Ladies 2nd
- Ekaterina BORISOVA , Dmitry SOPOT RUS Junior Pairs 1st
- Ekaterina BORISOVA , Dmitry SOPOT RUS Junior Pairs 1st
- Ekaterina BORISOVA , Dmitry SOPOT RUS Junior Pairs 1st
- Boyang JIN CHN Men 5th
- Boyang JIN CHN Men 5th
- Boyang JIN CHN Men 5th
- Boyang JIN CHN Men 5th
- Madison CHOCK , Evan BATES USA Ice Dance 2nd
- Madison CHOCK , Evan BATES USA Ice Dance 2nd
- Madison CHOCK , Evan BATES USA Ice Dance 2nd
- Madison CHOCK , Evan BATES USA Ice Dance 2nd
- Madison CHOCK , Evan BATES USA Ice Dance 2nd
- Elena RADIONOVA RUS Ladies 3rd
- Elena RADIONOVA RUS Ladies 3rd
- Elena RADIONOVA RUS Ladies 3rd
- Elena RADIONOVA RUS Ladies 3rd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 2nd
- Javier Fernandez küdigt Miki Ando an
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Miki Ando - Special Guest
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 2nd
- Team Paradise RUS Synchronized 1st
- Team Paradise RUS Synchronized 1st
- Team Paradise RUS Synchronized 1st
- Team Paradise RUS Synchronized 1st
- Aleix GABARA ESP Local Men
- Aleix GABARA ESP Local Men
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA , Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ashley WAGNER USA Ladies 4th
- Ashley WAGNER USA Ladies 4th
- Ashley WAGNER USA Ladies 4th
- Ashley WAGNER USA Ladies 4th
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV RUS Pairs 3rd.jpg
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV RUS Pairs 3rd.jpg
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV RUS Pairs 3rd.jpg
- Nathan CHEN USA Junior Men 1st
- Nathan CHEN USA Junior Men 1st
- Nathan CHEN USA Junior Men 1st