- Autogramm 2016 Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
- Grand Prix Sieger- Junioren
- Grand Prix Sieger
- Gala Teilnehmer
- Grand Prix Sieger Senioren
- Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance
- Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance
- Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance
- Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance
- Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance
- Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men
- Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men
- Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men
- Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men
- Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men
- Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men
- Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie
- Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie
- Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie
- Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie
- Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie
- Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs
- Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men
- Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men
- Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men
- Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men
- Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men
- Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men
- Ekaterina BOBROVA Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 4th Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 4th Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 4th Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 4th Ice Dance
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies
- Xiaoyu YU Hao ZHANG CHN 2nd Pairs
- Xiaoyu YU Hao ZHANG CHN 2nd Pairs
- Xiaoyu YU Hao ZHANG CHN 2nd Pairs
- Xiaoyu YU Hao ZHANG CHN 2nd Pairs
- Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men
- Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men
- Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men
- Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men
- Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men
- Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men
- Maia SHIBUTANI , Alex SHIBUTANI USA 3rd Ice Dance
- Maia SHIBUTANI , Alex SHIBUTANI USA 3rd Ice Dance
- Maia SHIBUTANI , Alex SHIBUTANI USA 3rd Ice Dance
- Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies
- Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies
- Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies
- Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies
- Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs
- Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs
- 4082 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS) 1st Junor Men
- 4082 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS) 1st Junor Men
- Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE) 2nd Junior Pairs
- Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE) 2nd Junior Pairs
- Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE) 2nd Junior Pairs
- Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE) 2nd Junior Pairs
- Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE) 2nd Junior Pairs
- Patrick CHAN (CAN) 5th Men
- Patrick CHAN (CAN) 5th Men
- Patrick CHAN (CAN) 5th Men
- Rachel PARSONS , Michael PARSONS - Lorraine McNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA) 1st - 3rd Junior Ice Dance
- Rachel PARSONS , Michael PARSONS - Lorraine McNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA) 1st - 3rd Junior Ice Dance