- Talisa THOMALLA-Robert KUNKEL BER
- Talisa THOMALLA-Robert KUNKEL BER
- 4SP Hans-Alfons VOGEL USGC SAS
- 3SP Lukas RÖSELER ECIL THR
- 1SP Marius GRIMM MERC B-W
- 1SP Marius GRIMM MERC B-W
- 2SP Jurek KOLBE EVA BAY
- 2SP Carmen WOLF WSVA BAY
- 3SP Sophia GIENGER ECRE BAY
- 1SP Darya GRIMM ERCW NRW
- 3SP Nicole CALDERARI ECO BAY
- 1SP Anastasia STEBLYANKA MERC B-W
- 3SP Denis GURDZHI SCD NRW
- 1SP Jonathan HEß TECW B-W
- 2SP Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 3SP Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 3SP Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER CEC SAS
- 1SP ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 1SP ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 1SP ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT SCB BER
- 4SP Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 4SP Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 2SP Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- 2SP Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- 4SP Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 4SP Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT ERCM BAY
- 2SP Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- 2SP Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS EGSERCW NRW
- Katrina HECKMANN ECO BAY
- Katrina HECKMANN ECO BAY
- Katrina HECKMANN ECO BAY
- Jule GROENERT ERCW NRW
- Jule GROENERT ERCW NRW
- Jule GROENERT ERCW NRW
- Margareta OLOSOVA MEV BAY
- Margareta OLOSOVA MEV BAY
- Margareta OLOSOVA MEV BAY
- Louisa LENZ BTSC BER
- Louisa LENZ BTSC BER
- Louisa LENZ BTSC BER
- Hanna BÖHM DSCK NRW
- Hanna BÖHM DSCK NRW
- Hanna BÖHM DSCK NRW
- Lena-Deborah DITTMANN TECW B-W
- Lena-Deborah DITTMANN TECW B-W
- Lena-Deborah DITTMANN TECW B-W
- Mariella WALLNER MEV BAY
- Mariella WALLNER MEV BAY
- Mariella WALLNER MEV BAY
- Mariella WALLNER MEV BAY
- Victoria GRONEM BSV92 BER
- Victoria GRONEM BSV92 BER
- Victoria GRONEM BSV92 BER
- Victoria GRONEM BSV92 BER
- Lotta HORRIX KEK NRW
- Lotta HORRIX KEK NRW
- Lotta HORRIX KEK NRW
- Paula LIEBSCHNER DREC SAS
- Paula LIEBSCHNER DREC SAS
- Paula LIEBSCHNER DREC SAS
- 5 Maria ROGOZINA BSV92 BER
- 5 Maria ROGOZINA BSV92 BER
- 5 Maria ROGOZINA BSV92 BER
- 5 Maria ROGOZINA BSV92 BER
- 5 Maria ROGOZINA BSV92 BER
- 5 Maria ROGOZINA BSV92 BER
- 2 Sophie DORNBACH SCC BER
- 2 Sophie DORNBACH SCC BER
- 2 Sophie DORNBACH SCC BER
- Mai Ly SPRANGER DREE SAS
- Mai Ly SPRANGER DREE SAS
- Mai Ly SPRANGER DREE SAS
- Alexandra ALSCHER ERCBA BAY
- Alexandra ALSCHER ERCBA BAY
- Alexandra ALSCHER ERCBA BAY
- Anna Maria MAKSIMENKO HSC HAM
- Anna Maria MAKSIMENKO HSC HAM
- Anna Maria MAKSIMENKO HSC HAM
- Svenja EBERT MERC B-W
- Svenja EBERT MERC B-W