- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY - SOERENSEN_CAN_1. CHOCK - BATES_USA_3. TURKKILA - VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY - SOERENSEN_CAN_1. CHOCK - BATES_USA_3. TURKKILA - VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN_1. Kaori SAKAMOTO_JPN_3. Amber GLENN_USA
- 2. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN_1. Kaori SAKAMOTO_JPN_3. Amber GLENN_USA
- 2. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN_1. Kaori SAKAMOTO_JPN_3. Amber GLENN_USA
- 1. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- 2. Shun SATO_JPN_1. Kao MIURA_JPN_3. Kevin AYMOZ_FIN
- 2. Shun SATO_JPN_1. Kao MIURA_JPN_3. Kevin AYMOZ_FIN
- 2. Shun SATO_JPN_1. Kao MIURA_JPN_3. Kevin AYMOZ_FIN
- 1. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- 2. CONTI / MACII_ITA, 1. PEREIRA / MICHAUD_CAN, 3. KOVALEV / KOVALEV_FRA
- 2. CONTI / MACII_ITA, 1. PEREIRA / MICHAUD_CAN, 3. KOVALEV / KOVALEV_FRA
- 2. CONTI / MACII_ITA, 1. PEREIRA / MICHAUD_CAN, 3. KOVALEV / KOVALEV_FRA
- 2. Nina PINZARRONE_BEL, 1. Isabeau LEVITOUSA, 3. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN
- 2. Nina PINZARRONE_BEL, 1. Isabeau LEVITOUSA, 3. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN
- 2. Nina PINZARRONE_BEL, 1. Isabeau LEVITOUSA, 3. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
- 1. Charlene GUIGNARD/Marco FABBRI_ITA,Coach: Barbara Fusar Poli
- 2. Ilia MALININ_USA, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN
- 2. Ilia MALININ_USA, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN
- 2. Ilia MALININ_USA, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN
- 2. Ilia MALININ_USA, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN
- Sieger KP: 2. CONTI - MACII_ITA, 1. PEREIRA - MICHAUD_CAN_3. KOVALEV-KOVALEV_FRA
- 2. Beck STROMMER_USA_1. Juheon LIM_KOR_3. Daiya EBIHARA_JPN
- 2. Beck STROMMER_USA_1. Juheon LIM_KOR_3. Daiya EBIHARA_JPN
- 2. Beck STROMMER_USA_1. Juheon LIM_KOR_3. Daiya EBIHARA_JPN
- 2. Beck STROMMER_USA_1. Juheon LIM_KOR_3. Daiya EBIHARA_JPN
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- Siegerflaggen: Eistanz
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY; Coach: Rostislav Sinicyn
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- 1. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER
- 2. Minsol KWON_KOR_1. Rena UEZONO_JPN_3. Seojin YOUN_KOR
- 2. Minsol KWON_KOR_1. Rena UEZONO_JPN_3. Seojin YOUN_KOR
- 2. Minsol KWON_KOR_1. Rena UEZONO_JPN_3. Seojin YOUN_KOR
- Pairs: 2. SIEROVA-KHOBTA_UKR_1. KEMP-ELIZAROV_CAN_3. DESROCHERS-THRASHER_CAN
- Pairs: 2. SIEROVA-KHOBTA_UKR_1. KEMP-ELIZAROV_CAN_3. DESROCHERS-THRASHER_CAN
- Pairs: 2. SIEROVA-KHOBTA_UKR_1. KEMP-ELIZAROV_CAN_3. DESROCHERS-THRASHER_CAN
- Sieger Junior Herren: 2. Hyungyeom KIM_KOR_1. Adam HAGARA_SVK_3. Beck STROMMER_USA
- Siegerehrung: Junior Ice Dance
- 2_. NGUYEN / GIANG _CAN_1. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_3. PEAL / PEAL_USA
- 2_. NGUYEN / GIANG _CAN_1. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_3. PEAL / PEAL_USA
- 1. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY (GER)
- 2. Haruna MURAKAMI_JPN_1. Jia SHIN_KOR_3. Minsol KWON_KOR
- 2. Haruna MURAKAMI_JPN_1. Jia SHIN_KOR_3. Minsol KWON_KOR
- Beatrix Schuba
- Beatrix Schuba
- 2. FLORES- WANG_USA_1. ARIANO KENT-LALIBERTE LAURENT_CAN_3. SHI- WANG_CHN
- 2. FLORES- WANG_USA_1. ARIANO KENT-LALIBERTE LAURENT_CAN_3. SHI- WANG_CHN
- 2. HAWAYEK / BAKER_USA, 1. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 3. TURKKILA / VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. HAWAYEK / BAKER_USA, 1. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 3. TURKKILA / VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. HAWAYEK / BAKER_USA, 1. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 3. TURKKILA / VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. Shun SATO_JPN, 1. Ilia MALININ_USA, 3. Kevin AYMOZ_FRA
- 2. Shun SATO_JPN, 1. Ilia MALININ_USA, 3. Kevin AYMOZ_FRA
- 2. Shun SATO_JPN, 1. Ilia MALININ_USA, 3. Kevin AYMOZ_FRA
- 2. Loena HENDRICKX_BEL, 1. Mai MIHARA_JPN, 3. Mana KAWABE_JPN
- 2. Loena HENDRICKX_BEL, 1. Mai MIHARA_JPN, 3. Mana KAWABE_JPN
- 2. Loena HENDRICKX_BEL, 1. Mai MIHARA_JPN, 3. Mana KAWABE_JPN
- 2. Loena HENDRICKX_BEL, 1. Mai MIHARA_JPN, 3. Mana KAWABE_JPN
- 2. Alisa EFIMOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT_GER
- Siegerfahnen der Paare
- 2. EFIMOVA / BLOMMAERT_GER, 1. GHILARDI / AMBROSINI_ITA, 3. METELKINA / PARKMAN_GEO
- 2. EFIMOVA / BLOMMAERT_GER, 1. GHILARDI / AMBROSINI_ITA, 3. METELKINA / PARKMAN_GEO
- 2. EFIMOVA / BLOMMAERT_GER, 1. GHILARDI / AMBROSINI_ITA, 3. METELKINA / PARKMAN_GEO
- 2. Alisa EFIMOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT_GER
- Sieger Rhythm Dance
- 2. Robert YAMPOLSKY_USA_1. Takeru Amine KATAISE_JPN_3. Minkyu SEO_KOR
- 2. Robert YAMPOLSKY_USA_1. Takeru Amine KATAISE_JPN_3. Minkyu SEO_KOR
- 2. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN_CAN
- 2. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN_CAN
- 2. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN_CAN
- 2_Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER, Coach_Rostislav Sinicyn
- 2. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN_CAN