- Luka IMEDASHVILI LTU_Guest Men
- Luka IMEDASHVILI LTU_Guest Men
- Livia KAISER_SUI 4th Women
- Livia KAISER_SUI 4th Women
- Livia KAISER_SUI 4th Women
- Gabriele FRANGIPANI_ITA 4th Men
- Gabriele FRANGIPANI_ITA 4th Men
- Gabriele FRANGIPANI_ITA 4th Men
- Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16th Women
- Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16th Women
- Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16th Women
- Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16th Women
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
- Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
- Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
- Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
- Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
- Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
- Sofja STEPCENKO LAT 13th Women
- Sofja STEPCENKO LAT 13th Women
- Sofja STEPCENKO LAT 13th Women
- Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
- Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
- Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
- Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
- Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
- Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
- Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
- Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 18th Men
- Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 18th Men
- Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 18th Men
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
- Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 2nd Women
- Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 2nd Women
- Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 2nd Women
- Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA_LTU 16th Ice Dance
- Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA_LTU 16th Ice Dance
- Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA_LTU 16th Ice Dance
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
- Josefin TALJEGARD_SWE 11th Women
- Josefin TALJEGARD_SWE 11th Women
- Josefin TALJEGARD_SWE 11th Women
- Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
- Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
- Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
- Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
- Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
- Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT 6th Men
- Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT 6th Men
- Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT 6th Men
- Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT 6th Men
- Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA_GEO 2nd Pairs