- EM-Champions 2017
- Jan KURNIK CZE Junior Men
- Jan KURNIK CZE Junior Men
- Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs
- Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs
- Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs
- Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs
- Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs
- Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance
- Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance
- Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance
- Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance
- Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance
- Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 4th Men
- Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 4th Men
- Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 4th Men
- Ksenia STOLBOVA . Fedor KLIMOV RUS 4th Pairs
- Ksenia STOLBOVA . Fedor KLIMOV RUS 4th Pairs
- Ksenia STOLBOVA . Fedor KLIMOV RUS 4th Pairs
- Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 5th Men
- Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 5th Men
- Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 5th Men
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Anna DUSKOVA . Martin BIDAR CZE 7th Pairs
- Anna DUSKOVA . Martin BIDAR CZE 7th Pairs
- Anna DUSKOVA . Martin BIDAR CZE 7th Pairs
- Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 3rd Men
- Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 3rd Men
- Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies
- Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies
- Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies
- Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 6th Men
- Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 6th Men
- Tomas VERNER, Lukas RAKOWSKI, Michal MATLOCH, Tomas JANECKO CZE Group number
- Tomas VERNER, Lukas RAKOWSKI, Michal MATLOCH, Tomas JANECKO CZE Group number
- Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE Ladies
- Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE Ladies
- Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE Ladies
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA , Lukas CSOLLEY SVK Ice Dance
- Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA , Lukas CSOLLEY SVK Ice Dance
- Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA , Lukas CSOLLEY SVK Ice Dance
- Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men
- Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men
- Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Michal BREZINA CZE Men
- Michal BREZINA CZE Men