-
23 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO)
-
23 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO)
-
18 Sonia LAFUENTE (ESP)
-
15 Eliska BREZINOVA (CZE)
-
19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA (LTU)
-
19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA (LTU)
-
21 Camilla GJERSEM (NOR)
-
21 Camilla GJERSEM (NOR)
-
22 Gerli LIINAMÄE (EST)
-
22 Gerli LIINAMÄE (EST)
-
10 Laurine LECAVELIER (FRA)
-
10 Laurine LECAVELIER (FRA)
-
Natalia POPOVA (UKR)
-
Natalia POPOVA (UKR)
-
Fleur MAXWELL (LUX)
-
17 Kerstin FRANK (AUT)
-
17 Kerstin FRANK (AUT)
-
Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
-
Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
-
Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
-
Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
-
12 Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
-
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA (LAT)
-
13 Anastasia GALUSTYAN (ARM)
-
13 Anastasia GALUSTYAN (ARM)
-
6 Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA)
-
6 Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA)
-
11 Nicole RAJICOVA (SVK)
-
9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
-
9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
-
9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
-
9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
-
9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
-
14 Eveline BRUNNER (SUI)
-
14 Eveline BRUNNER (SUI)
-
königliches Publikum
-
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA)
-
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA)
-
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA)
-
Ericsson Globe
-
3 Anna POGORILAYA (RUS)
-
3 Anna POGORILAYA (RUS)
-
2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
-
2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
-
2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
-
2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
-
5 Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE)
-
5 Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE)
-
5 Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE)
-
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
-
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
-
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
-
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
-
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
-
Fans
-
4 Joshi HELGESSON (SWE)
-
4 Joshi HELGESSON (SWE)
-
4 Joshi HELGESSON (SWE)
-
4 Joshi HELGESSON (SWE)
-
Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)
-
Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)
-
Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)
-
2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
-
3 Anna POGORILAYA (RUS)
-
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
-
Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)
-
Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)