-
Mihhail SELEVKO_EST, local
-
Mihhail SELEVKO_EST, local
-
Mihhail SELEVKO_EST, local
-
Niina PETROKINA_EST, local
-
Niina PETROKINA_EST, local
-
Niina PETROKINA_EST, local
-
Loicia DEMOUGEOT Theo le MERCIER_FRA, 6. place Dance
-
Haein LEE_KOR, 5. place_Ladies
-
Haein LEE_KOR, 5. place_Ladies
-
Haein LEE_KOR, 5. place_Ladies
-
Haein LEE_KOR, 5. place_Ladies
-
Kate FINSTER Balazs NAGY_USA, 6. place_Pairs
-
Kate FINSTER Balazs NAGY_USA, 6. place_Pairs
-
Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 7. Place_men
-
Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 7. Place_men
-
Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 7. Place_men
-
Miku MAKITA Tyler GUNARA_CAN, 8. plac ice Dance
-
Miku MAKITA Tyler GUNARA_CAN, 8. plac ice Dance
-
Miku MAKITA Tyler GUNARA_CAN, 8. plac ice Dance
-
Mana KAWABE_JPN, 11. Place Ladies
-
Mana KAWABE_JPN, 11. Place Ladies
-
Mana KAWABE_JPN, 11. Place Ladies
-
Mana KAWABE_JPN, 11. Place Ladies
-
Iuliia ARTEMEVA Mikhail NAZARYCHEV_RUS, 3. place_Place
-
Iuliia ARTEMEVA Mikhail NAZARYCHEV_RUS, 3. place_Place
-
Iuliia ARTEMEVA Mikhail NAZARYCHEV_RUS, 3. place_Place
-
Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
-
Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
-
Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
-
Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
-
Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
-
Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
-
Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
-
Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
-
Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
-
Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
-
Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
-
Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
-
Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
-
Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
-
Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
-
Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
-
Darja NETJAGA Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO_EST, local
-
Darja NETJAGA Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO_EST, local
-
Darja NETJAGA Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO_EST, local
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
-
Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
-
Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
-
Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
-
Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
-
Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
-
Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
-
Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
-
Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
-
Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
-
Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
-
Maxim NAUMOV_USA, 5. place men
-
Maxim NAUMOV_USA, 5. place men
-
Maxim NAUMOV_USA, 5. place men
-
Maxim NAUMOV_USA, 5. place men
-
Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
-
Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
-
Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
-
Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
-
Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
-
Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
-
Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
-
Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
-
Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
-
Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
-
Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
-
Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men
-
Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men
-
Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men
-
Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men
-
Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men