• SP_29_Ariane WITTMANN_GER SP_29_Ariane WITTMANN_GER
  • SP_10_Isabelle GLASER_GER SP_10_Isabelle GLASER_GER
  • SP_4_Chae Yeon SUHR_KOR SP_4_Chae Yeon SUHR_KOR
  • SP_5_Angelika DUBINSKI_GER SP_5_Angelika DUBINSKI_GER
  • SP_5_Angelika DUBINSKI_GER SP_5_Angelika DUBINSKI_GER
  • SP_5_Angelika DUBINSKI_GER SP_5_Angelika DUBINSKI_GER
  • SP_5_Angelika DUBINSKI_GER SP_5_Angelika DUBINSKI_GER
  • SP_15_Jennifer CUCINELLA_ITA SP_15_Jennifer CUCINELLA_ITA
  • SP_35_Patricia KÜHNE_GER SP_35_Patricia KÜHNE_GER
  • 13_Monique SZESNY_GER 13_Monique SZESNY_GER
  • SP_14_Katharina ZIENTEK_GER SP_14_Katharina ZIENTEK_GER
  • 31_Ines WOHLMUTH_AUT 31_Ines WOHLMUTH_AUT
  • SP_35_Alexandra SCHÖNEKKER_GER SP_35_Alexandra SCHÖNEKKER_GER
  • SP_23_Anne ZETZSCHE_GER SP_23_Anne ZETZSCHE_GER
  • 32_SP_6_Sera VÄISTÖ_FIN 32_SP_6_Sera VÄISTÖ_FIN
  • SP_6_Sera VÄISTÖ_FIN SP_6_Sera VÄISTÖ_FIN
  • IMG 9563 SP 31 Tabatha PACE GER IMG 9563  SP 31 Tabatha PACE GER
  • SP_16_Kristina SEMJONOW_GER SP_16_Kristina SEMJONOW_GER
  • 2 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 2 Timila SHRESTHA FIN
  • SP_20_Tanja ERDEL_GER SP_20_Tanja ERDEL_GER
  • 1_Izina MOISEEVA / Vladimir MOROZOV_RUS 1_Izina MOISEEVA / Vladimir MOROZOV_RUS
  • 1_Izina MOISEEVA / Vladimir MOROZOV_RUS 1_Izina MOISEEVA / Vladimir MOROZOV_RUS
  • 1_Izina MOISEEVA / Vladimir MOROZOV_RUS 1_Izina MOISEEVA / Vladimir MOROZOV_RUS
  • SP_3_Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER_GER SP_3_Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER_GER
  • SP_3_Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER_GER SP_3_Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER_GER
  • SP_2_Evgenia KRAPIVINA / Konstantin MEDOVIKOV SP_2_Evgenia KRAPIVINA / Konstantin MEDOVIKOV
  • 4_ Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT 4_ Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT
  • 4_ Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT 4_ Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT
  • 5_Rachel EPSTEIN / Dmitry EPSTEIN_NED 5_Rachel EPSTEIN / Dmitry EPSTEIN_NED
  • 3_Milena GERNER / Jurij GNILOZOUBOV_GER 3_Milena GERNER / Jurij GNILOZOUBOV_GER
  • 3_Milena GERNER / Jurij GNILOZOUBOV_GER 3_Milena GERNER / Jurij GNILOZOUBOV_GER
  • 3 Milena GERNER Jurij GNILOZOUBOV GER 3 Milena GERNER  Jurij GNILOZOUBOV GER
  • 3_Milena GERNER / Jurij GNILOZOUBOV_GER 3_Milena GERNER / Jurij GNILOZOUBOV_GER
  • 3_Milena GERNER / Jurij GNILOZOUBOV_GER 3_Milena GERNER / Jurij GNILOZOUBOV_GER
  • 2_Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN_RUS 2_Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN_RUS
  • 2_Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN_RUS 2_Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN_RUS
  • 1_Maria DERYABINA / Mikhail AKULOV_RUS 1_Maria DERYABINA / Mikhail AKULOV_RUS
  • 1_Maria DERYABINA / Mikhail AKULOV_RUS 1_Maria DERYABINA / Mikhail AKULOV_RUS
  • 1_Maria DERYABINA / Mikhail AKULOV_RUS 1_Maria DERYABINA / Mikhail AKULOV_RUS
  • Sieger Novice Paare Sieger Novice Paare
  • 10 Sebastian IWASAKI POL 10 Sebastian IWASAKI POL
  • 6 Martin RAPPE GER 6 Martin RAPPE GER
  • 2_Jorik HENDRICKX_BEL 2_Jorik HENDRICKX_BEL
  • 2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL
  • 5 Alexander SCHÖPKE GER 5 Alexander SCHÖPKE GER
  • 1 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS 1 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS
  • 1 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS 1 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS
  • 1 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS 1 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS
  • 3 Daniel DOTZAUER GER 3 Daniel DOTZAUER GER
  • 3 Daniel DOTZAUER GER 3 Daniel DOTZAUER GER
  • 18_Anton KEMPF_GER 18_Anton KEMPF_GER
  • 20_Pavel SAVINOV_BUL 20_Pavel SAVINOV_BUL
  • IMG 9694 17 Alexander LOHMEYER GER IMG 9694 17 Alexander LOHMEYER GER
  • 15_Waldemar WOLF_GER 15_Waldemar WOLF_GER
  • 19_Alexander BETKE_GER 19_Alexander BETKE_GER
  • IMG 9731 9 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE IMG 9731  9 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE
  • 9 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 9 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE
  • 14_Viktor KREMKE_GER 14_Viktor KREMKE_GER
  • 11_Aljoscha HADASCH_GER 11_Aljoscha HADASCH_GER
  • 16_Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN_BLR 16_Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN_BLR
  • 13_Marco ASAM_GER 13_Marco ASAM_GER
  • 8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
  • 8_Maurizio ZANDRON_ITA 8_Maurizio ZANDRON_ITA
  • 8_Maurizio ZANDRON_ITA 8_Maurizio ZANDRON_ITA
  • 7_Matthias HECHLER_GER 7_Matthias HECHLER_GER
  • 7 Matthias HECHLER GER 7 Matthias HECHLER GER
  • 4 Denis WIECZOREK GER 4 Denis WIECZOREK GER
  • 12_Maxim STIEFEL_GER 12_Maxim STIEFEL_GER
  • 5 Kateryna KOSTENO / Roman TALAN UKR 5 Kateryna KOSTENO / Roman TALAN UKR
  • 7 Alexandra GONCHARUK / Leri KENCHADZE BUL 7 Alexandra GONCHARUK / Leri KENCHADZE BUL
  • 6 Erica RISSEEUW / Robert PAXTON GBR 6 Erica RISSEEUW / Robert PAXTON GBR
  • 1_Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON_ITA 1_Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON_ITA
  • 1 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON ITA 1 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON ITA
  • 1_Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON_ITA 1_Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON_ITA
  • 4 Ekaterina SHEREMETYEVA / Egor CHUDIN RUS 4 Ekaterina SHEREMETYEVA / Egor CHUDIN RUS
  • 2 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 2 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
  • 3 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST GER 3 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST GER
  • 3 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST GER 3 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST GER
  • 3 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST GER 3 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST GER
  • Sieger Paare Sieger Paare