-
Die Weltmeister 2017
-
Finland 100 years celebration (perfomed by Talent Group)
-
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
-
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
-
Misha GE UZB Men 12th
-
Misha GE UZB Men 12th
-
Misha GE UZB Men 12th
-
Misha GE UZB Men 12th
-
Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
-
Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
-
Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
-
Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
-
Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
-
Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
-
Shoma UNO JPN Men 2nd
-
Shoma UNO JPN Men 2nd
-
Shoma UNO JPN Men 2nd
-
Shoma UNO JPN Men 2nd
-
Ksenia STOLBOVA, Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 5th
-
Ksenia STOLBOVA, Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 5th
-
Ksenia STOLBOVA, Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 5th
-
Ksenia STOLBOVA, Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 5th
-
Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
-
Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
-
Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
-
Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
-
Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
-
Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
-
Boyang JIN CHN Men 3rd
-
Boyang JIN CHN Men 3rd
-
Boyang JIN CHN Men 3rd
-
Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
-
Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
-
Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
-
Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
-
Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
-
Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
-
Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
-
Mai MIHARA JPN Ladies 5th
-
Mai MIHARA JPN Ladies 5th
-
Mai MIHARA JPN Ladies 5th
-
Maia SHIBUTANI, Alex SHIBUTANI USA Ice Dance 3rd
-
Maia SHIBUTANI, Alex SHIBUTANI USA Ice Dance 3rd
-
Maia SHIBUTANI, Alex SHIBUTANI USA Ice Dance 3rd
-
Valter VIRTANEN FIN Men
-
Valter VIRTANEN FIN Men
-
Valter VIRTANEN FIN Men
-
Team Unique FIN Synch. Skaitng
-
Team Unique FIN Synch. Skaitng
-
Team Unique FIN Synch. Skaitng
-
Cecilia TÖRN, Jussiville PARTANEN FIN Ice Dance
-
Cecilia TÖRN, Jussiville PARTANEN FIN Ice Dance
-
Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
-
Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
-
Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
-
Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
-
Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
-
Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
-
Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
-
CS0I6847 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
-
Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
-
Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
-
Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
-
Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
-
Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
-
Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
-
Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
-
Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
-
Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
-
Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
-
Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
-
Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
-
Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
-
Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 4th
-
Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 4th
-
Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 4th
-
Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 4th
-
Meagan DUHAMEL, Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 7th
-
Meagan DUHAMEL, Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 7th
-
Meagan DUHAMEL, Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 7th