- 4_Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG
- 4_Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG
- 4_Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG
- 4_Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG
- 2_Matvii YEFYMENKO_POL; Coach: Dorotaund Marius_Siudek
- 2_Matvii YEFYMENKO_POL
- 2_Matvii YEFYMENKO_POL
- 2_Matvii YEFYMENKO_POL
- 4_Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG
- 3_Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
- 3_Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
- 3_Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
- 3_Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
- 3_Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
- 1_Kornel WITKOWSKI_POL
- 1_Kornel WITKOWSKI_POL
- 1_Kornel WITKOWSKI_POL
- 1_Kornel WITKOWSKI_POL
- 1_Kornel WITKOWSKI_POL
- 4_Agnieszka REJMENT_POL
- 4_Agnieszka REJMENT_POL
- 4_Agnieszka REJMENT_POL
- 4_Agnieszka REJMENT_POL
- 3_Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR_ISR
- 3_Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR_ISR
- 3_Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR_ISR
- 3_Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR_ISR
- 2_Karolina BIALAS_POL
- 2_Karolina BIALAS_POL
- 2_Karolina BIALAS_POL
- 2_Karolina BIALAS_POL
- 1_Laura SZCZESNA_POL
- 1_Laura SZCZESNA_POL
- 1_Laura SZCZESNA_POL
- 1_Laura SZCZESNA_POL
- 1_Laura HECKOVA / Alex VALKY_SVK
- 1_Laura HECKOVA / Alex VALKY_SVK
- 1_Laura HECKOVA / Alex VALKY_SVK
- 1_Laura HECKOVA / Alex VALKY_SVK
- 1_Laura HECKOVA / Alex VALKY_SVK
- 6_Wiktoria PACHA / Szymon DERECHOWSKI_POL
- 3_Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ_GER
- 3_Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ_GER
- 3_Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ_GER
- 2_Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING_GER
- 2_Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING_GER
- 2_Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING_GER
- 2_Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING_GER
- 2_Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING_GER
- 2_Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING_GER
- 2_Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING_GER
- 4_Nikola SITKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK_SVK
- 4_Nikola SITKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK_SVK
- 4_Nikola SITKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK_SVK
- 4_Nikola SITKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK_SVK
- 4_Nikola SITKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK_SVK
- 4_Nikola SITKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK_SVK
- 5_Debora Anna COHEN / Lukas VOCHOZKA_CZE
- 5_Debora Anna COHEN / Lukas VOCHOZKA_CZE
- 5_Debora Anna COHEN / Lukas VOCHOZKA_CZE
- 5_Debora Anna COHEN / Lukas VOCHOZKA_CZE
- 5_Debora Anna COHEN / Lukas VOCHOZKA_CZE
- 1_Polina POLMAN / Gabriel RENOLDI_ITA
- 1_Polina POLMAN / Gabriel RENOLDI_ITA
- 1_Polina POLMAN / Gabriel RENOLDI_ITA
- 1_Polina POLMAN / Gabriel RENOLDI_ITA
- 1_Polina POLMAN / Gabriel RENOLDI_ITA
- 7_Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS_GER
- 7_Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS_GER
- 7_Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS_GER
- 7_Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS_GER
- 7_Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS_GER
- 7_Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS_GER
- 6_Wiktoria PACHA / Szymon DERECHOWSKI_POL
- Junioren 2. Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING_GER, 1. Polina POLMAN / Gabriel RENOLDI_ITA, 3. Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ_GER
- 2. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Michal WOZNIAK_POL, 1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_3. Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA_ITA
- SP_1_Laura HECKOVA / Alex VALKY_SVK
- SP_1_Laura HECKOVA / Alex VALKY_SVK
- SP_1_Laura HECKOVA / Alex VALKY_SVK
- SP_1_Laura HECKOVA / Alex VALKY_SVK