- Träger der kleinen Medaillen nach dem Kurzrogramm
- Träger der kleinen Medaillen nach dem Kurzrogramm
- Kleine Silberne für Aliona und Bruno
- (28() Ioulia CHTCHETININA, Noah SCHERER SUI
- (28() Ioulia CHTCHETININA, Noah SCHERER SUI
- 16(16,16) Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA, Harley WINDSOR AUS
- 16(16,16) Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA, Harley WINDSOR AUS
- 16(16,16) Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA, Harley WINDSOR AUS
- (26) Zoe JONES, Christopher BOYADJI GBR
- (26) Zoe JONES, Christopher BOYADJI GBR
- (26) Zoe JONES, Christopher BOYADJI GBR
- 14(15,14) Anna DUSKOVA, Martin BIDAR CZE
- 14(15,14) Anna DUSKOVA, Martin BIDAR CZE
- 14(15,14) Anna DUSKOVA, Martin BIDAR CZE
- (22) Goda BUTKUTE, Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU
- (22) Goda BUTKUTE, Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU
- (22) Goda BUTKUTE, Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU
- (25) Emilia SIMONEN, Matthew PENASSE FIN
- (25) Emilia SIMONEN, Matthew PENASSE FIN
- (21) Lana PETRANOVIC, Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO
- (27) Lola ESBRAT, Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA
- (27) Lola ESBRAT, Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA
- (17) Sumire SUTO, Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN
- (17) Sumire SUTO, Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN
- (17) Sumire SUTO, Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN
- (17) Sumire SUTO, Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JPN
- (23) Tatiana DANILOVA, Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
- (23) Tatiana DANILOVA, Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
- 4(4,5) Xiaoyu YU, Hao ZHANG CHN
- 4(4,5) Xiaoyu YU, Hao ZHANG CHN
- 4(4,5) Xiaoyu YU, Hao ZHANG CHN
- 15(14,15) Tae Ok RYOM, Ju Sik KIM PRK
- 15(14,15) Tae Ok RYOM, Ju Sik KIM PRK
- 15(14,15) Tae Ok RYOM, Ju Sik KIM PRK
- 15(14,15) Tae Ok RYOM, Ju Sik KIM PRK
- (24) Daria BEKLEMISHEVA, Mark MAGYAR HUN
- (24) Daria BEKLEMISHEVA, Mark MAGYAR HUN
- (24) Daria BEKLEMISHEVA, Mark MAGYAR HUN
- 19 Minerva Fabienne HASE, Nolan SEEGERT GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE, Nolan SEEGERT GER
- 19 Minerva Fabienne HASE, Nolan SEEGERT GER
- 19 Minerva Fabienne HASE, Nolan SEEGERT GER
- (20) Haven DENNEY, Brandon FRAZIER USA
- (20) Haven DENNEY, Brandon FRAZIER USA
- (20) Haven DENNEY, Brandon FRAZIER USA
- 12(5,13) Natalia ZABIIAKO, Alexander ENBERT RUS
- 12(5,13) Natalia ZABIIAKO, Alexander ENBERT RUS
- 12(5,13) Natalia ZABIIAKO, Alexander ENBERT RUS
- 12(5,13) Natalia ZABIIAKO, Alexander ENBERT RUS
- 12(5,13) Natalia ZABIIAKO, Alexander ENBERT RUS
- 9(9,9) Valentina MARCHEI, Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 9(9,9) Valentina MARCHEI, Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 6(6,8) Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA, Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
- 6(6,8) Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA, Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
- 6(6,8) Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA, Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
- (18) Miriam ZIEGLER, Severin KIEFER AUT
- (18) Miriam ZIEGLER, Severin KIEFER AUT
- 11(12,10) Julianne SEGUIN, Charlie BILODEAU CAN
- 11(12,10) Julianne SEGUIN, Charlie BILODEAU CAN
- 8(10,6) Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA
- 8(10,6) Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA
- 10(8,11) Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM, Chris KNIERIM USA
- 10(8,11) Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM, Chris KNIERIM USA
- 10(8,11) Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM, Chris KNIERIM USA
- 13(11,12) Nicole DELLA MONICA, Matteo GUARISE ITA
- 13(11,12) Nicole DELLA MONICA, Matteo GUARISE ITA
- 13(11,12) Nicole DELLA MONICA, Matteo GUARISE ITA
- 1(1,1) Wenjing SUI, Cong HAN CHN
- 1(1,1) Wenjing SUI, Cong HAN CHN
- 1(1,1) Wenjing SUI, Cong HAN CHN
- 1(1,1) Wenjing SUI, Cong HAN CHN
- 1(1,1) Wenjing SUI, Cong HAN CHN
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2SP Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER