- Die Weltmeister 2017
- Finland 100 years celebration (perfomed by Talent Group)
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
- Misha GE UZB Men 12th
- Misha GE UZB Men 12th
- Misha GE UZB Men 12th
- Misha GE UZB Men 12th
- Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
- Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
- Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
- Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
- Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
- Anna CAPPELLINI, Luca LANOTTE ITA Ice Dance 6th
- Shoma UNO JPN Men 2nd
- Shoma UNO JPN Men 2nd
- Shoma UNO JPN Men 2nd
- Shoma UNO JPN Men 2nd
- Ksenia STOLBOVA, Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 5th
- Ksenia STOLBOVA, Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 5th
- Ksenia STOLBOVA, Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 5th
- Ksenia STOLBOVA, Fedor KLIMOV RUS Pairs 5th
- Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
- Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
- Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
- Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
- Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
- Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN Ladies 3rd
- Boyang JIN CHN Men 3rd
- Boyang JIN CHN Men 3rd
- Boyang JIN CHN Men 3rd
- Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
- Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
- Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
- Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
- Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
- Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
- Vanessa JAMES, Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 8th
- Mai MIHARA JPN Ladies 5th
- Mai MIHARA JPN Ladies 5th
- Mai MIHARA JPN Ladies 5th
- Maia SHIBUTANI, Alex SHIBUTANI USA Ice Dance 3rd
- Maia SHIBUTANI, Alex SHIBUTANI USA Ice Dance 3rd
- Maia SHIBUTANI, Alex SHIBUTANI USA Ice Dance 3rd
- Valter VIRTANEN FIN Men
- Valter VIRTANEN FIN Men
- Valter VIRTANEN FIN Men
- Team Unique FIN Synch. Skaitng
- Team Unique FIN Synch. Skaitng
- Team Unique FIN Synch. Skaitng
- Cecilia TÖRN, Jussiville PARTANEN FIN Ice Dance
- Cecilia TÖRN, Jussiville PARTANEN FIN Ice Dance
- Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
- Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
- Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
- Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
- Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
- Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
- Aliona SAVCHENKO, Bruno MASSOT GER Pairs 2nd
- CS0I6847 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
- Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN Ladies 2nd
- Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA, Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 5th
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 4th
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 4th
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 4th
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 4th
- Meagan DUHAMEL, Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 7th
- Meagan DUHAMEL, Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 7th
- Meagan DUHAMEL, Eric RADFORD CAN Pairs 7th