- Sieger Junioren Damen
- 5(4,5) Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA (RUS)
- 5(4,5) Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA (RUS)
- 5(4,5) Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA (RUS)
- 4(5,3) Rika KIHIRA (JPN)
- 4(5,3) Rika KIHIRA (JPN)
- 4(5,3) Rika KIHIRA (JPN)
- 4(5,3) Rika KIHIRA (JPN)
- 3(2,4) Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
- 3(2,4) Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
- 3(2,4) Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
- 3(2,4) Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN), Coach_Sonoko Nakano
- 2(3,2) Anastasiia GUBANOVA (RUS)
- 2(3,2) Anastasiia GUBANOVA (RUS)
- 2(3,2) Anastasiia GUBANOVA (RUS)
- 2(3,2) Anastasiia GUBANOVA (RUS)
- 2(3,2) Anastasiia GUBANOVA (RUS), Coach_Angelina Turenko
- 1(1,1) Alina ZAGITOVA (RUS)
- 1(1,1) Alina ZAGITOVA (RUS)
- 1(1,1) Alina ZAGITOVA (RUS)
- 1(1,1) Alina ZAGITOVA (RUS)
- 9(10,6) Julia KLOT DEC SAS
- 9(10,6) Julia KLOT DEC SAS
- 9(10,6) Julia KLOT DEC SAS
- 5(8,4) Sarah ANDERSON MEV BAY
- 5(8,4) Sarah ANDERSON MEV BAY
- 5(8,4) Sarah ANDERSON MEV BAY
- 5(8,4) Sarah ANDERSON MEV BAY
- 8(9,8) Jennifer FISCHER MEV BAY
- 8(9,8) Jennifer FISCHER MEV BAY
- 8(9,8) Jennifer FISCHER MEV BAY
- 8(9,8) Jennifer FISCHER MEV BAY
- 10(7,10) Greta MAGER ECO BAY
- 10(7,10) Greta MAGER ECO BAY
- 10(7,10) Greta MAGER ECO BAY
- 10(7,10) Greta MAGER ECO BAY
- 7(6,9) Julia ZENNER USGC SAS
- 7(6,9) Julia ZENNER USGC SAS
- 7(6,9) Julia ZENNER USGC SAS
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 3(5,3) Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 6(4,7) Minori YUGE BSV92 BER
- 6(4,7) Minori YUGE BSV92 BER
- 6(4,7) Minori YUGE BSV92 BER
- 6(4,7) Minori YUGE BSV92 BER
- 6(4,7) Minori YUGE BSV92 BER
- 4(3,5) Katharina KURZ EC R BAY
- 4(3,5) Katharina KURZ EC R BAY
- 4(3,5) Katharina KURZ EC R BAY
- 1 Ann-Christin MAROLD EC R BAY
- 1 Ann-Christin MAROLD EC R BAY
- 1 Ann-Christin MAROLD EC R BAY
- 1 Ann-Christin MAROLD EC R BAY
- 1 Ann-Christin MAROLD EC R BAY
- 2(2,2) Franziska KETTL SCR BAY
- 2(2,2) Franziska KETTL SCR BAY
- 2(2,2) Franziska KETTL SCR BAY
- 2(2,2) Franziska KETTL SCR BAY
- 2(2,2) Franziska KETTL SCR BAY
- 2(2,2) Franziska KETTL SCR BAY
- 2(2,2) Franziska KETTL SCR BAY
- Sieger Juniorinnen
- Sieger Damen
- 1(1,1) Anastasia MISHINA , Vladislav MIRZOEV (RUS)
- 1(1,1) Anastasia MISHINA , Vladislav MIRZOEV (RUS)
- 1(1,1) Anastasia MISHINA , Vladislav MIRZOEV (RUS)
- 1(1,1) Anastasia MISHINA , Vladislav MIRZOEV (RUS)
- 36 Veronika SHEVELEVA (KAZ)
- 36 Veronika SHEVELEVA (KAZ)
- 37 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN (MAS)
- 37 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN (MAS)
- 35 Abigail SAMUELS (RSA)