- 3 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO ERCW B/N
- 3 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO ERCW B/N
- 3 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO ERCW B/N
- 5 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV-CEC B/S
- 5 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV-CEC B/S
- 6 Nathalie REHFELDT - Bennet PREISS ERCW-SCM NRW
- 6 Nathalie REHFELDT - Bennet PREISS ERCW-SCM NRW
- 6 Nathalie REHFELDT - Bennet PREISS ERCW-SCM NRW
- 6 Nathalie REHFELDT - Bennet PREISS ERCW-SCM NRW
- 4 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV ERGI NRW
- 4 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV ERGI NRW
- 4 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV ERGI NRW
- 1 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE TSCD NRW
- 1 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE TSCD NRW
- 1 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE TSCD NRW
- 2 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH CEC SAS
- 2 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH CEC SAS
- 2 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH CEC SAS
- 2 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH CEC SAS
- Sieger Junioren Eistanz
- 1 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE TSCD NRW
- 2 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH CEC SAS
- 3 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO ERCW B-N
- Platz 4-6 Junioren Eistanz
- 3 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Tim OBERLÄNDER WERC-SCB BER
- 3 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Tim OBERLÄNDER WERC-SCB BER
- 4 Tabea ABENDROTH / Danny WUDTKE SCB BER
- 4 Tabea ABENDROTH / Danny WUDTKE SCB BER
- 4 Tabea ABENDROTH / Danny WUDTKE SCB BER
- 1 Emilia BAUMGART / Luis PORZELL SCB BER
- 1 Emilia BAUMGART / Luis PORZELL SCB BER
- 2. Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN ERCM BAY
- 2. Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN ERCM BAY
- Sieger: Jugend Eistanz
- Sieger: Jugend Eistanz
- 1. Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON ERCW NRW
- 1. Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON ERCW NRW
- 1. Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON ERCW NRW
- 1. Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON ERCW NRW
- 4 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO-ERCW B-N
- 4 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO-ERCW B-N
- 4 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK ECO-ERCW B-N
- 1 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE TSCD
- 1 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE TSCD
- 5 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV-CEC B-S
- 5 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV-CEC B-S
- 5 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA MEV-CEC B-S
- 2 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH CEC SAS
- 2 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH CEC SAS
- 6 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS ERCW-SCM NRW
- 6 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS ERCW-SCM NRW
- 3 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV ERGI NRW
- 3 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV ERGI NRW
- 3 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV ERGI NRW
- 1 Emilia BAUMGART / Luis PORZELL SCB BER
- 1 Emilia BAUMGART / Luis PORZELL SCB BER
- 1 Emilia BAUMGART / Luis PORZELL SCB BER
- 2 Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN ERCM BAY
- 2 Natalie RAFSCHNEIDER / Peter BERGMANN ERCM BAY
- 4 Tabea ABENDROTH / Danny WUDTKE SCB BE
- 4 Tabea ABENDROTH / Danny WUDTKE SCB BE
- 3 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Tim OBERLÄNDER WERC-SCB BER
- 3 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Tim OBERLÄNDER WERC-SCB BER
- 1 Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON ERCW NRW
- 1 Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON ERCW NRW
- 1 Emma ARNDTS / Franzisko MERTON ERCW NRW