- SP_2_Marie BIERWERT_BAY
- SP_2_Marie BIERWERT_BAY
- SP_2_Marie BIERWERT_BAY
- SP_2_Marie BIERWERT_BAY
- SP_2_Marie BIERWERT_BAY
- 23 Marylin MÜLLER NEC R-P
- 23 Marylin MÜLLER NEC R-P
- 12 Isabel ALBRECHT EVU B-W
- 12 Isabel ALBRECHT EVU B-W
- 21 Anastasia LASER NEC R-P
- 21 Anastasia LASER NEC R-P
- 16 Nicole SZWED ERCW NRW
- 16 Nicole SZWED ERCW NRW
- IMG 7807 22 Lisa Sophie HARTLING ATSVB BRE
- IMG 7825 22 Lisa Sophie HARTLING ATSVB BRE
- 20 Caterina MAIDHOF WSVA BAY
- 9 Gina GEIGER TECW B-W
- 9 Gina GEIGER TECW B-W
- 18 Ilenia MARINA ECRE BAY
- 18 Ilenia MARINA ECRE BAY
- 10 Katharina PAULUS TECW B-W
- 19 Katharina LESTYAN ERCM BAY
- 19 Katharina LESTYAN ERCM BAY
- 13 Kristin AURICH ERSCO BAY
- 13 Kristin AURICH ERSCO BAY
- 7 Tina PETERS TSVK BAY
- 7 Tina PETERS TSVK BAY
- 7 Tina PETERS TSVK BAY
- 17 Isabelle SESSLER DEG NRW
- 15 Fabienne VON LOESCH SCC BER
- 15 Fabienne VON LOESCH SCC BER
- 15 Fabienne VON LOESCH SCC BER
- 14 Jaqueline SCHMEHL TGSV HES
- 14 Jaqueline SCHMEHL TGSV HES
- 11 Cindy GRÄBNER MERC B-W
- 11 Cindy GRÄBNER MERC B-W
- 5 Vivien REICHEL ESVGR SAS
- 5 Vivien REICHEL ESVGR SAS
- 1 Anika HOFFMANN BSV92 BER
- 1 Anika HOFFMANN BSV92 BER
- 1 Anika HOFFMANN BSV92 BER
- 1 Anika HOFFMANN BSV92 BER
- 1 Anika HOFFMANN BSV92 BER
- 1 Anika HOFFMANN BSV92 BER
- 8 Maja RADZIKOWSKI NSF BER
- 8 Maja RADZIKOWSKI NSF BER
- 3 Rebecca SCHWÄMMLE TECW B-W
- 3 Rebecca SCHWÄMMLE TECW B-W
- 6 Patricia MARCINIAK SCC BER
- 6 Patricia MARCINIAK SCC BER
- 6 Patricia MARCINIAK SCC BER
- 6 Patricia MARCINIAK SCC BER
- 6 Patricia MARCINIAK SCC BER
- 6 Patricia MARCINIAK SCC BER
- 6 Patricia MARCINIAK SCC BER
- 4 Carolin ALEXANDER SCC BER
- 4 Carolin ALEXANDER SCC BER
- 2 Fabienne SPERLING CEC SAS
- 2 Fabienne SPERLING CEC SAS
- 2 Fabienne SPERLING CEC SAS
- 2 Fabienne SPERLING CEC SAS
- Siegerehrung: Damen U18 Jugend
- Siegerehrung: Damen U18 Jugend
- 1. Fabienne SPERLING-Philip BECKERT CEC SAS
- 1. Fabienne SPERLING-Philip BECKERT CEC SAS
- 1. Fabienne SPERLING-Philip BECKERT CEC SAS
- 1. Fabienne SPERLING-Philip BECKERT CEC SAS
- Sieger Nachwuchs Paare: 1. Fabienne SPERLING-Philip BECKERT CEC SAS
- Sieger Nachwuchs Paare: 1. Fabienne SPERLING-Philip BECKERT CEC SAS
- 3 Christin SCHOTTE / Kevin KOTTEK SCB BER
- 3 Christin SCHOTTE / Kevin KOTTEK SCB BER
- 3 Christin SCHOTTE / Kevin KOTTEK SCB BER
- 1 Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERT BSV92 SCB BER
- 1 Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERT BSV92 SCB BER
- 1 Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERT BSV92 SCB BER
- 1 Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERT BSV92 SCB BER
- 1 Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERT BSV92 SCB BER
- 1 Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERT BSV92 SCB BER
- 2 Julia LINCKH / Konrad HOCKER-SCHOLLER ECO BAY
- 2 Julia LINCKH / Konrad HOCKER-SCHOLLER ECO BAY