- Team Barbara Fusar-Poli-Kolbe-Caruso-Charlene GUIGNARD , Marco FABBRI ITA
- Ondrej Nepela Trophy-2013_Ice Dance Sieger
- Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE_GBR 12 12
- Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE_GBR 12 12
- 14 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SEDEN NZL 14 14
- 14 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SEDEN NZL 14 14
- 14 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SEDEN NZL 14 14
- 13 Ksenia Korobkova / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 13_13
- 13 Ksenia Korobkova / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 13_13
- 11_Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR 11_11
- 11_Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR 11_11
- 11_Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR 11_11
- 8 Dora Turóczi / Balasz MAJOR HUN 9_8
- 8 Dora Turóczi / Balasz MAJOR HUN 9_8
- 9 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 8_9
- 9 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 8_9
- 9 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 8_9
- 9 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 8_9
- 6 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 6_6
- 6 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 6_6
- 6 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 6_6
- 10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 10_10
- 10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 10_10
- 7 Gabriela Kubova / Matej NOVAK CZE 7_7
- 7 Gabriela Kubova / Matej NOVAK CZE 7_7
- 7 Gabriela Kubova / Matej NOVAK CZE 7_7
- 2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
- 2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
- 2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
- 2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
- 2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
- 4 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 4 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 4 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 4 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 2. GUIGNARD , FABBRI- ITA_1. COOMES ,BUCKLAND-GBR_3. KOLBE - CARUSO GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
- 14 Ayesha CAMPBELL - Shane SEDEN NZL 14_14
- 14 Ayesha CAMPBELL - Shane SEDEN NZL 14_14