- 18 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE 18_18
- 18 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE 18_18
- 18 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE 18_18
- 17 Kristof FORGO HUN 17_17
- 17 Kristof FORGO HUN 17_17
- 16 Manuel KOLL AUT 16_16
- 16 Manuel KOLL AUT 16_16
- 10 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 12_9
- 10 Tomi PULKKINEN FIN 12_9
- 11 Pavel KASKA CZE 15_11
- 11 Pavel KASKA CZE 15_11
- 45_15 Vitaly LUCHANOK BLR 11_15
- 45_15 Vitaly LUCHANOK BLR 11_15
- 13 Mikhail KOROLIUK BLR 13_13
- 13 Mikhail KOROLIUK BLR 13_13
- 14 Michael NEUMANN SWE 14_14
- 9 Igor REZNICHENKO UKR 8_10
- 7 Christopher BERNECK GER
- 7 Christopher BERNECK GER
- 7 Christopher BERNECK GER
- 7 Christopher BERNECK GER
- 8 Justus STRID DEN 9_8
- 8 Justus STRID DEN 9_8
- 12 David RICHARDSON GBR 10_12
- 12 David RICHARDSON GBR 10_12
- 6 Dmitriy IGNATENKO UKR 7_6
- 6 Dmitriy IGNATENKO UKR 7_6
- 6 Dmitriy IGNATENKO UKR 7_6
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE
- 1 Tomas VERNER CZE mit Michael Huth
- 3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- 3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- 3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- 3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- 3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- 3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- 3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- 3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- 3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- 5 Akio SASAKI JPN
- 5 Akio SASAKI JPN
- 5 Akio SASAKI JPN
- 4 Ross MINER USA 3_4
- 4 Ross MINER USA 3_4
- 4 Ross MINER USA 3_4
- 4 Ross MINER USA 3_4
- 2 Takahito MURA JPN 1_2
- 2 Takahito MURA JPN 1_2
- 2 Takahito MURA JPN 1_2
- Siegerehrung_3 Peter LIEBERS GER
- ONT 2013 Sieger Herren_ Mura-Verner-Liebers
- ONT 2013 Sieger Herren_ Mura-Verner-Liebers
- Team Barbara Fusar-Poli-Kolbe-Caruso-Charlene GUIGNARD , Marco FABBRI ITA
- Ondrej Nepela Trophy-2013_Ice Dance Sieger
- Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE_GBR 12 12
- Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE_GBR 12 12
- 14 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SEDEN NZL 14 14
- 14 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SEDEN NZL 14 14
- 14 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SEDEN NZL 14 14
- 13 Ksenia Korobkova / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 13_13
- 13 Ksenia Korobkova / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 13_13
- 11_Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR 11_11
- 11_Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR 11_11
- 11_Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR 11_11
- 8 Dora Turóczi / Balasz MAJOR HUN 9_8
- 8 Dora Turóczi / Balasz MAJOR HUN 9_8