-
Luka IMEDASHVILI LTU_Guest Men
-
Luka IMEDASHVILI LTU_Guest Men
-
Livia KAISER_SUI 4th Women
-
Livia KAISER_SUI 4th Women
-
Livia KAISER_SUI 4th Women
-
Gabriele FRANGIPANI_ITA 4th Men
-
Gabriele FRANGIPANI_ITA 4th Men
-
Gabriele FRANGIPANI_ITA 4th Men
-
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16th Women
-
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16th Women
-
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16th Women
-
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16th Women
-
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
-
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
-
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
-
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
-
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
-
Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
-
Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
-
Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
-
Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
-
Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN 4th Pairs
-
Sofja STEPCENKO LAT 13th Women
-
Sofja STEPCENKO LAT 13th Women
-
Sofja STEPCENKO LAT 13th Women
-
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
-
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
-
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
-
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
-
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
-
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
-
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD_FRA 4th Ice Dance
-
Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 18th Men
-
Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 18th Men
-
Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 18th Men
-
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
-
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
-
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
-
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
-
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
-
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
-
Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 2nd Women
-
Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 2nd Women
-
Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 2nd Women
-
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA_LTU 16th Ice Dance
-
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA_LTU 16th Ice Dance
-
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA_LTU 16th Ice Dance
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
-
Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST 2nd Men
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON, Special Guest FRA
-
Josefin TALJEGARD_SWE 11th Women
-
Josefin TALJEGARD_SWE 11th Women
-
Josefin TALJEGARD_SWE 11th Women
-
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
-
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
-
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
-
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
-
Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_ITA 3rd Pairs
-
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
-
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
-
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
-
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
-
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR 2nd Ice Dance
-
Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT 6th Men
-
Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT 6th Men
-
Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT 6th Men
-
Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT 6th Men
-
Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA_GEO 2nd Pairs