- Sieger Eistanz: 2. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 1. CHOCK / BATES_USA, 3. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA
- Sieger Eistanz: 2. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 1. CHOCK / BATES_USA, 3. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA
- Sieger Eistanz: 2. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 1. CHOCK / BATES_USA, 3. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA
- Sieger Eistanz: 2. LAGOUGE / CAFFA_FRA_1. RENSBURG / STEFFAN_GER_3. TERREAUX / PERRON_FRA
- Sieger Eistanz: 2. LAGOUGE / CAFFA_FRA_1. RENSBURG / STEFFAN_GER_3. TERREAUX / PERRON_FRA
- Sieger Eistanz: 1. RENSBURG / STEFFAN_GER
- Sieger Eistanz: 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIU_LTU
- Sieger Eistanz: 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIU_LTU
- Sieger Eistanz: 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIU_LTU
- Sieger Eistanz: 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIU_LTU
- Eistanz: 2_. MATTHAEI / LIEBERS_SAS_1. JANSE van RENSBURG / STEFFAN_BAY_3. KARL / HOFERICHTER_BER
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY - SOERENSEN_CAN_1. CHOCK - BATES_USA_3. TURKKILA - VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY - SOERENSEN_CAN_1. CHOCK - BATES_USA_3. TURKKILA - VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
- 2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
- 1. Charlene GUIGNARD/Marco FABBRI_ITA,Coach: Barbara Fusar Poli
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- Siegerflaggen: Eistanz
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY; Coach: Rostislav Sinicyn
- 2. PINCHUK-POGORIELOV_UKR_1. GRIMM-SAVITSKIY_GER_3. KISHIMOTO-TAMURA_JPN
- 1. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER
- Eistanz: 2. REED / AMBRULEVICIUS_LTU_1. FEAR / GIBSON_GBR_3. TURKKILA / VERSLUIS_FIN
- Eistanz: 2. REED / AMBRULEVICIUS_LTU_1. FEAR / GIBSON_GBR_3. TURKKILA / VERSLUIS_FIN
- Eistanz: 2. REED / AMBRULEVICIUS_LTU_1. FEAR / GIBSON_GBR_3. TURKKILA / VERSLUIS_FIN
- Siegerehrung: Junior Ice Dance
- 2_. NGUYEN / GIANG _CAN_1. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_3. PEAL / PEAL_USA
- 2_. NGUYEN / GIANG _CAN_1. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_3. PEAL / PEAL_USA
- 1. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY (GER)
- Fotograf_Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG
- Familienfoto_Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN
- 2. ORIHARA-PIRINEN_FIN_1. Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER_3. LAGOUGE / CAFFA_FRA
- Platzierte EisTanz
- Bayrischer Eistanzmeister_Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN
- 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_FIN
- Flaggen Sieger Eistanz
- 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS_FIN
- 3. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS_FIN
- Intermediate Novice Eistanz: 2. MOORE /EGOROV, 1 SALENBAUCH/SALENBAUCH, 3. LEISTEN/GÖBE
- Junioren Eistanz: 2. KARL/HOFERICHTER, 1. GRIMM/SAVITSKIY, 3. KRUK/EISENHABER
- 2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES_USA_1. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER_CAN_3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA
- 2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES_USA_1. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER_CAN_3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA
- 2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES_USA_1. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER_CAN_3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA
- Junior Ice Dance_2. Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN_KOR_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK_CZE
- Junior Ice Dance_2. Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN_KOR_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK_CZE
- Junior Ice Dance_2. Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN_KOR_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK_CZE
- 2. HAWAYEK / BAKER_USA, 1. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 3. TURKKILA / VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. HAWAYEK / BAKER_USA, 1. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 3. TURKKILA / VERSLUIS_FIN
- 2. HAWAYEK / BAKER_USA, 1. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 3. TURKKILA / VERSLUIS_FIN
- Sieger Rhythm Dance
- Basic Novice Eistanz_Daria GORJATSCHEW / Luis NOTHARD
- Intermediate Novice Eistanz
- Junioren Eistanz_3. Finja MAEDER / LOPEZ MORENO_SAS_1. Karla KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER_2. Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER_BER
- Berliner Meister Junioren Eistanz_1. Karla KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER_2. Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER
- 2. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN_CAN
- 2. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN_CAN
- 2. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN_CAN
- 2_Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER, Coach_Rostislav Sinicyn
- 2. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY_GER_1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT_CAN_3. Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN_CAN
- 2. Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ_GBR, 1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT, 3. Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX_FRA
- 2. Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ_GBR, 1. Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT, 3. Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX_FRA
- 2. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS, 1. Lilah_FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 3. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS_CAN
- 2. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS, 1. Lilah_FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 3. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS_CAN
- Siegerehrung Eistanz
- Siegerehrung Eistanz
- Siegerehrung Eistanz
- Sieger Eistanz
- Sieger Eistanz
- Sieger Eistanz
- Sieger Eistanz
- Sieger Eistanz
- Sieger Eistanz