- Peter Liebers
- Peter Liebers
- Peter Liebers
- Peter Liebers
- Peter Liebers
- Peter Liebers
- TEAM Berlin 1
- TEAM Berlin 1
- Peter Liebers
- Peter Liebers + Oli P
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- 1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- Sieger Eistanz Junioren
- Sieger Eistanz Junioren
- 3 Annika HOCKE Ruben BLOMMAERT SCCSCB BER
- 3 Annika HOCKE Ruben BLOMMAERT SCCSCB BER
- 3 Annika HOCKE Ruben BLOMMAERT SCCSCB BER
- 3 Annika HOCKE Ruben BLOMMAERT SCCSCB BER
- 3 Annika HOCKE Ruben BLOMMAERT SCCSCB BER
- 3 Annika HOCKE Ruben BLOMMAERT SCCSCB BER
- 3 Annika HOCKE Ruben BLOMMAERT SCCSCB BER
- 2 Minerva-Fabienne HASE Nolan SEEGERT BSV92SCB BER
- 2 Minerva-Fabienne HASE Nolan SEEGERT BSV92SCB BER
- 2 Minerva-Fabienne HASE Nolan SEEGERT BSV92SCB BER
- 2 Minerva-Fabienne HASE Nolan SEEGERT BSV92SCB BER
- 2 Minerva-Fabienne HASE Nolan SEEGERT BSV92SCB BER
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- 1 Aljona SAVCHENKO Bruno MASSOT ECO BAY
- Sieger Paare
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT- Kai HOFERICHTER SCB
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT- Kai HOFERICHTER SCB
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT- Kai HOFERICHTER SCB
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT- Kai HOFERICHTER SCB
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER- Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER- Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER- Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- Jennifer URBAN-Benjamin STEFFAN ECOCEC BS