- 11. Valeria VERSAL_BTSC_BER
- 11. Valeria VERSAL_BTSC_BER
- 11. Valeria VERSAL_BTSC_BER
- 8. Stella CASTINEIRA-MAESTU ESCWS NIE
- 8. Stella CASTINEIRA-MAESTU ESCWS NIE
- 8. Stella CASTINEIRA-MAESTU ESCWS NIE
- 2. Emely WALDECK ECL HES
- 2. Emely WALDECK ECL HES
- 2. Emely WALDECK ECL HES
- 12. Karolin BÜCHNER ECIL THR
- 12. Karolin BÜCHNER ECIL THR
- 12. Karolin BÜCHNER ECIL THR
- 3. Thea PLONAIT SCC BER
- 3. Thea PLONAIT SCC BER
- 3. Thea PLONAIT SCC BER
- 7. Miriam SCHNEIDER-FUENTES ESCWS NIE
- 7. Miriam SCHNEIDER-FUENTES ESCWS NIE
- 7. Miriam SCHNEIDER-FUENTES ESCWS NIE
- 5. Alexa GAHRIG DREC SAS
- 5. Alexa GAHRIG DREC SAS
- 5. Alexa GAHRIG DREC SAS
- 4. Antonia GROß ECL HES
- 4. Antonia GROß ECL HES
- 4. Antonia GROß ECL HES
- 4. Antonia GROß ECL HES
- 6. Juliane HASELBACHER_ ESCWS NIE
- 6. Juliane HASELBACHER_ ESCWS NIE
- 6. Juliane HASELBACHER_ ESCWS NIE
- 9. Béatrice GRUBE DREC SAS
- 9. Béatrice GRUBE DREC SAS
- 9. Béatrice GRUBE DREC SAS
- 10. Antonia POSAVEC LSCBN HES
- 10. Antonia POSAVEC LSCBN HES
- 10. Antonia POSAVEC LSCBN HES
- 11. Randi SCHELM ESCWS NIE
- 11. Randi SCHELM ESCWS NIE
- 11. Randi SCHELM ESCWS NIE
- 16. Elena GRIMM EKLG THR
- 16. Elena GRIMM EKLG THR
- 16. Elena GRIMM EKLG THR
- 12. Mina TABASSOMI SCBE BER
- 12. Mina TABASSOMI SCBE BER
- 12. Mina TABASSOMI SCBE BER
- 19. Jenique NAGDALYAN CEC SAS
- 19. Jenique NAGDALYAN CEC SAS
- 19. Jenique NAGDALYAN CEC SAS
- 7. Amelie SEIFERT USGC SAS
- 7. Amelie SEIFERT USGC SAS
- 7. Amelie SEIFERT USGC SAS
- 18. Ida Emma GRIESBACH CEC SAS
- 18. Ida Emma GRIESBACH CEC SAS
- 18. Ida Emma GRIESBACH CEC SAS
- 9. Tamina SARVARY DREC SAS
- 9. Tamina SARVARY DREC SAS
- 9. Tamina SARVARY DREC SAS
- 6. Lenya Marie KERK SCBE BER
- 6. Lenya Marie KERK SCBE BER
- 6. Lenya Marie KERK SCBE BER
- 14. Zoe Fee SCHNITTER USGC SAS
- 14. Zoe Fee SCHNITTER USGC SAS
- 14. Zoe Fee SCHNITTER USGC SAS
- 4. Hilde SCHUHMANN USGC SAS
- 4. Hilde SCHUHMANN USGC SAS
- 4. Hilde SCHUHMANN USGC SAS
- 5. Hedda Maria PAGEL SCBE BER
- 5. Hedda Maria PAGEL SCBE BER
- 5. Hedda Maria PAGEL SCBE BER
- 3. Anna KONANCHUK SCBE BER
- 3. Anna KONANCHUK SCBE BER
- 3. Anna KONANCHUK SCBE BER
- 3. Anna KONANCHUK SCBE BER
- 8. Charlotte HELLFACH BTSC BER
- 8. Charlotte HELLFACH BTSC BER
- 8. Charlotte HELLFACH BTSC BER
- 15. Polina GOGULENKO BTSC BER
- 15. Polina GOGULENKO BTSC BER
- 15. Polina GOGULENKO BTSC BER
- 13. Oleksandra ZHEKA SCC BER
- 13. Oleksandra ZHEKA SCC BER
- 13. Oleksandra ZHEKA SCC BER