- 18 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
- 18 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
- 16 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN
- 16 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN
- 25 Sarah COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL
- 25 Sarah COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL
- 24 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR
- 24 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR
- 17 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 23 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT
- 23 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT
- 19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN
- 19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN
- 20 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO
- 20 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO
- 14 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE
- 14 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE
- 21 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL
- 21 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL
- 22 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR
- 22 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR
- 13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
- 13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
- 13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
- 13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
- 12 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR
- 12 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR
- Tanja KOLBE-Stefano CARUSO GER
- Tanja KOLBE-Stefano CARUSO GER
- Tanja KOLBE-Stefano CARUSO GER
- Tanja KOLBE-Stefano CARUSO GER
- 8 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
- 15 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- 15 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
- Penny COOMES-Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- Penny COOMES-Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- Penny COOMES-Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- Penny COOMES-Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- Penny COOMES-Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- Pernelle CARRON-Lloyd JONES FRA
- Pernelle CARRON-Lloyd JONES FRA
- Pernelle CARRON-Lloyd JONES FRA
- Pernelle CARRON-Lloyd JONES FRA
- Pernelle CARRON-Lloyd JONES FRA
- Pernelle CARRON-Lloyd JONES FRA
- Pernelle CARRON-Lloyd JONES FRA
- Pernelle CARRON-Lloyd JONES FRA
- Ekaterina RIAZANOVA-Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
- Ekaterina RIAZANOVA-Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
- Ekaterina RIAZANOVA-Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
- Elena ILINYKH-Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- Elena ILINYKH-Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- Elena ILINYKH-Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- Elena ILINYKH-Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 1- Ekaterina BOBROVA-Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 1- Ekaterina BOBROVA-Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 1- Ekaterina BOBROVA-Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 11 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
- 11 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
- Julia ZLOBINA-Alexei SITNIKOV AZE
- Julia ZLOBINA-Alexei SITNIKOV AZE
- Julia ZLOBINA-Alexei SITNIKOV AZE
- Julia ZLOBINA-Alexei SITNIKOV AZE
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA_Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA_Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA_Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA_Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA_Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA_Alexander GAZSI GER
- Nelli ZHIGANSHINA_Alexander GAZSI GER
- Anna CAPPELLINI-Luca LANOTTE_ ITA
- Anna CAPPELLINI-Luca LANOTTE_ ITA
- Anna CAPPELLINI-Luca LANOTTE_ ITA
- Anna CAPPELLINI-Luca LANOTTE_ ITA
- Charlene GUIGNAR- Marco FABBRI ITA
- Charlene GUIGNAR- Marco FABBRI ITA