- Siegerehrung Eistanz, Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA), Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE (ITA), Alexandra STEPANOVA , Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
- Ericsson Globe Eishalle
- 16 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV (ISR)
- 16 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV (ISR)
- 16 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV (ISR)
- 15 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS (HUN)
- 15 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS (HUN)
- 15 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS (HUN)
- 19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM (FIN)
- 19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM (FIN)
- 19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM (FIN)
- 18 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN (AUT)
- 18 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN (AUT)
- 18 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN (AUT)
- 17 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA (CZE)
- 17 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA (CZE)
- 17 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA (CZE)
- 10 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (RUS)
- 10 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (RUS)
- 10 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (RUS)
- 14 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV (POL)
- 14 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV (POL)
- 11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
- 11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
- 11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
- 13 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND (EST)
- 13 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND (EST)
- 13 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND (EST)
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR (TUR)
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR (TUR)
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR (TUR)
- 5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
- 5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
- 5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
- 5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
- 5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
- 5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP)
- 6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
- 6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
- 6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
- 9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY, Nikolaj SORENSEN (DEN)
- 9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY, Nikolaj SORENSEN (DEN)
- 9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY, Nikolaj SORENSEN (DEN)
- 9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY, Nikolaj SORENSEN (DEN)
- Fans
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- NS und Trainer 7. Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER)
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER), Coach Rostislav Sinicyn, Martin Skotnicky
- 7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA , Alexander GAZSI (GER), Coach Rostislav Sinicyn, Martin Skotnicky
- 4 Elena ILINYKH , Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN (RUS)
- 4 Elena ILINYKH , Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN (RUS)
- 4 Elena ILINYKH , Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN (RUS)
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
- 3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
- 3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
- 3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA)
- 8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)
- 8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)
- 8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)
- 8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)
- 8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK)