- 23 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO)
- 23 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO)
- 18 Sonia LAFUENTE (ESP)
- 15 Eliska BREZINOVA (CZE)
- 19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA (LTU)
- 19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA (LTU)
- 21 Camilla GJERSEM (NOR)
- 21 Camilla GJERSEM (NOR)
- 22 Gerli LIINAMÄE (EST)
- 22 Gerli LIINAMÄE (EST)
- 10 Laurine LECAVELIER (FRA)
- 10 Laurine LECAVELIER (FRA)
- Natalia POPOVA (UKR)
- Natalia POPOVA (UKR)
- Fleur MAXWELL (LUX)
- 17 Kerstin FRANK (AUT)
- 17 Kerstin FRANK (AUT)
- Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
- Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
- Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
- Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
- 12 Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER)
- 7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA (LAT)
- 13 Anastasia GALUSTYAN (ARM)
- 13 Anastasia GALUSTYAN (ARM)
- 6 Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA)
- 6 Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA)
- 11 Nicole RAJICOVA (SVK)
- 9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
- 9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
- 9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
- 9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
- 9 Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
- 14 Eveline BRUNNER (SUI)
- 14 Eveline BRUNNER (SUI)
- königliches Publikum
- 8 Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA)
- 8 Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA)
- 8 Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA)
- Ericsson Globe
- 3 Anna POGORILAYA (RUS)
- 3 Anna POGORILAYA (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 5 Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE)
- 5 Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE)
- 5 Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE)
- 1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
- 1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
- 1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
- 1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
- 1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS).
- Fans
- 4 Joshi HELGESSON (SWE)
- 4 Joshi HELGESSON (SWE)
- 4 Joshi HELGESSON (SWE)
- 4 Joshi HELGESSON (SWE)
- Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)
- Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)
- Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)
- 2 Elena RADIONOVA (RUS)
- 3 Anna POGORILAYA (RUS)
- 1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
- Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)
- Siegerehrung Damen, 1 Tuktamysheva, 2 Radionova, 3 Pogorilaya (RUS)