- Anastasiia GUBANOVA_GEO_Women 1st place
- Anastasiia GUBANOVA_GEO_Women 1st place
- Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII_ITA_Pairs 1st place
- Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII_ITA_Pairs 1st place
- Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII_ITA_Pairs 1st place
- Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII_ITA_Pairs 1st place
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA_Men 1st place
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA_Men 1st place
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA_Men 1st place
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA_Men 1st place
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA_Men 1st place
- Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA_Ice Dance 1st place
- Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA_Ice Dance 1st place
- Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA_Ice Dance 1st place
- Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA_Ice Dance 1st place
- Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA_Ice Dance 1st place
- Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA_Ice Dance 1st place
- Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA_Ice Dance 1st place
- Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA_Ice Dance 1st place
- Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA_Ice Dance 1st place
- Finale
- Teilnehmer Gala EM 2023
- CONTI / MACII_ITA, GUIGNARD-FABBRI_ITA, HIM FA_FRA, GUBANOVA_GEO
- GUIGNARD-FABBRI_ITA, HIM FA_FRA, GUBANOVA_GEO
- CONTI / MACII_ITA, GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA
- Janna JYRKINEN_FIN_Women 7th place
- 23EM7086 Janna JYRKINEN FIN Women 7th place
- 23EM7105 Janna JYRKINEN FIN Women 7th place
- 23EM7112 Janna JYRKINEN FIN Women 7th place
- 23EM7126 Janna JYRKINEN FIN Women 7th place
- 23EM7145 Janna JYRKINEN FIN Women 7th place
- 23EM7152 Janna JYRKINEN FIN Women 7th place
- Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP Men 12th place
- Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP Men 12th place
- Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP Men 12th place
- Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP Men 12th place
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Marilena KITROMILIS_CYP_Women 13th place
- Marilena KITROMILIS_CYP_Women 13th place
- Marilena KITROMILIS_CYP_Women 13th place
- Marilena KITROMILIS_CYP_Women 13th place
- Marilena KITROMILIS_CYP_Women 13th place
- Marilena KITROMILIS_CYP_Women 13th place
- Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU Ice Dance 4th place
- Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU Ice Dance 4th place
- Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU Ice Dance 4th place
- Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU Ice Dance 4th place
- Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU Ice Dance 4th place
- Andreas NORDEBACK_SWE_Men 9th place
- Andreas NORDEBACK_SWE_Men 9th place
- Andreas NORDEBACK_SWE_Men 9th place
- Andreas NORDEBACK_SWE_Men 9th place
- Niina PETROKINA_EST_Women 6th place
- Niina PETROKINA_EST_Women 6th place
- Niina PETROKINA_EST_Women 6th place
- Niina PETROKINA_EST_Women 6th place
- Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN_Pairs 5th place
- Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN_Pairs 5th place
- Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN_Pairs 5th place
- Maria PAVLOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO_HUN_Pairs 5th place
- Valtter VIRTANEN_FIN_Men 14th place
- Valtter VIRTANEN_FIN_Men 14th place
- Valtter VIRTANEN_FIN_Men 14th place
- Valtter VIRTANEN_FIN_Men 14th place
- Valtter VIRTANEN_FIN_Men 14th place
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR_Ice Dance 2nd place
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR_Ice Dance 2nd place
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR_Ice Dance 2nd place
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR_Ice Dance 2nd place
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR_Ice Dance 2nd place
- Ekaterina KURAKOVA_POL_Women 4th place
- Ekaterina KURAKOVA_POL_Women 4th place