- 15 Joanna SULEJ / Mateusz CHRUSCINSK
- 10 Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEUR
- 7 Erica RISSEEUW / Robert PAXTON
- 8 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE
- 8 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE_Kiss & cry
- 12 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ
- 12 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ
- 12 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ
- 9 Adeline CANAC / Maximin COIA
- 6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON
- 3. Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV_RUS
- 3. Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV_RUS
- 4. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV UKR
- 4. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV UKR
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_GER; Kiss & Cry mit Trainer Ingo Steuer
- 2 Yuko KAWAGUCHI / Alexander SMIRNOV_RUS
- Sieger Paare
- 20 Clemens BRUMMER
- 20 Clemens BRUMMER
- 20 Clemens BRUMMER
- 20 Clemens BRUMMER
- 15 Peter LIEBERS
- 15 Peter LIEBERS
- 15 Peter LIEBERS
- 15 Peter LIEBERS
- 19 Anton KOVALEVSKI
- 19 Anton KOVALEVSKI
- 19 Anton KOVALEVSKI
- 19 Anton KOVALEVSKI
- 19 Anton KOVALEVSKI
- 19 Anton KOVALEVSKI
- 19 Anton KOVALEVSKI
- 10 Michal BREZINA
- 14 Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI
- 18 Adrian SCHULTHEISS
- 4 Yannick PONSERO
- 8 Kristoffer BERNTSSON
- 8 Kristoffer BERNTSSON
- 7 Andrei LUTAI
- 11 Javier FERNANDEZ
- 6 Tomas VERNER
- 6 Tomas VERNER
- 6 Tomas VERNER
- 6 Tomas VERNER
- 6 Tomas VERNER
- 6 Tomas VERNER
- 6 Tomas VERNER
- 6 Tomas VERNER
- 5 Alban PREAUBERT
- 2 Samuel CONTESTI
- 1 Brian JOUBERT
- 3 Kevin VAN DER PERREN
- 9 Sergei VORONOV RUS
- Sieger Herren
- 17 Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR CZE
- 16 Isabella PAJARDI / Stefano CARUSO ITA
- 14 Caitlin MALLORY / Kristian RAND EST
- 15 Barbora SILNA / Dmitri MATSJUK AUT
- 9 Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE
- 18 Christina CHITWOOD / Mark HANRETTY GBR
- 13 Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV UKR
- 10 Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
- 8 Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFER RUS
- 11 Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI ISR
- 3 Sinead KERR John KERR GBR
- 3 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR
- 2 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA
- 1 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS
- 1 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS
- 7 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR
- 5 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 6 Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST FRA
- 4 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA