-
1. Maylin HAUSCH / Steffen HÖRMANN
-
1. Maylin HAUSCH / Steffen HÖRMANN
-
1 Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL
-
2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN NRW
-
2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN NRW
-
3 Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM NRW
-
3 Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM NRW
-
4 Saskia BRALL / Tim GIESEN_NRW
-
5 Ekaterina ZABOLOTNAYA / Julian WAGNER_BAY
-
WD Rina THIELEKE / Sascha RABE BER
-
1 Christina BEIER / William BEIER
-
1 Christina BEIER / William BEIER
-
2_Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HÖNLEIN
-
2_Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HÖNLEIN
-
2_Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HÖNLEIN
-
3 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
-
3 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
-
4 Leonie KRAIL / Oscar PETER SUI
-
8 Samuel KIESSLING _BAY
-
OD_5_Saskia BRALL / Tim GIESEN _NRW
-
OD_4 Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM NRW
-
OD_1 Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL BER
-
OD_3 Rina THIELEKE / Sascha RABE BER
-
OD_2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN NRW
-
3 Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HÖNLEIN BAY
-
OD_1 Christina BEIER / William BEIER NRW
-
SP_4 Constanze PAULINUS THR
-
SP_3 Marietheres HUONKER B-W
-
SP_8 Kristin WIECZOREK SAS
-
SP_1 Christiane BERGER B-W
-
SP_5 Sarah-Michelle VILLANUEVA NRW
-
SP_2 Annette DYTRT BAY
-
Junioren Synchron: 2. Silver Shadows BER, 1. Magic Diamonds BAY, 3. Skating Graces SAS
-
Junioren Synchron: 2. Silver Shadows BER
-
2. Michael BIONDI BAY, 1. Daniel DOTZAUER SAS, 3. Alan RIEFERT B-W
-
2. Michael BIONDI BAY, 1. Daniel DOTZAUER SAS, 3. Alan RIEFERT B-W
-
2. Christiane BERGER B-W_1. Annette DYTRT BAY_3. Marietheres HUONKER B-W
-
2. Christiane BERGER B-W_1. Annette DYTRT BAY_3. Marietheres HUONKER B-W
-
2. Christiane BERGER B-W_1. Annette DYTRT BAY_3. Marietheres HUONKER B-W
-
FD_1 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN NRW
-
FD_3 Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM NRW
-
2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN NRW; 1. Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL BER; 3 Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM NRW
-
2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN NRW; 1. Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL BER; 3 Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM NRW
-
1. Aljona SAVCHENKO Robin SZOLKOWY SAS
-
SP_4 Mari-Doris VARTMANN / Florian JUST NRW
-
SP_2 Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDE NRW
-
SP_2 Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDE NRW
-
SP_12 Norman KECK B-W
-
SP_6 Philipp TISCHENDORF BER
-
SP_13 Julian BÄßLER BAY
-
SP_9 Marcel KOTZIAN NRW
-
11 Steffen HÖRMANN BAY
-
SP_10 Frederik PAULS B-W
-
SP_8 Tobias BAYER BAY
-
SP_3 Peter LIEBERS BER
-
SP_4 Martin LIEBERS BER
-
SP_4 Martin LIEBERS BER
-
SP_5 Clemens BRUMMER BER
-
SP_1 Stefan LINDEMANN THR
-
SP_1 Stefan LINDEMANN THR
-
SP_2 Silvio SMALUN BAY
-
SP_2 Silvio SMALUN BAY
-
SP_7 Jamal OTHMAN SUI
-
FD_2 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
-
FD_1 Christina BEIER / William BEIER NRW
-
FD_1 Christina BEIER / William BEIER NRW
-
FD_3 Judith HAUNSTETTER Arne HÖNLEIN BAY
-
2. Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HÖNLEIN BAY, 1. Christina BEIER / William BEIER NRW, 3. Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
-
2. Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HÖNLEIN BAY, 1. Christina BEIER / William BEIER NRW, 3. Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
-
FS_11 Anne SACHTLER SAS
-
FS_12 Brigitte BLICKLING BAY
-
FS_10 Anita SCHULZ BER
-
FS_8 Kristin WIECZOREK SAS
-
FS_5 Laura LINDE BER
-
FS_1 Annette DYTRT BAY
-
FS_6 Constanze PAULINUS THR
-
FS_2_Christiane BERGER B-W
-
3 Marietheres HUONKER B-W
-
FS_4 Sarah-Michelle VILLANUEVA NRW
-
1. Maylin HAUSCH / Steffen HÖRMANN