-
3 Marvin RÖMPLER USGC SAS
-
3 Marvin RÖMPLER USGC SAS
-
3 Marvin RÖMPLER USGC SAS
-
5 William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
-
5 William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
-
5 William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
-
2 Niclas Joshua RUST BTSC BER
-
2 Niclas Joshua RUST BTSC BER
-
2 Niclas Joshua RUST BTSC BER
-
4 Kurt Maximilian GROHMANN DEC SAS
-
4 Kurt Maximilian GROHMANN DEC SAS
-
4 Kurt Maximilian GROHMANN DEC SAS
-
1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
IMG 3844 Sieger Junioren Herren
-
3(4,3) Jun Hwan CHA (KOR)
-
3(4,3) Jun Hwan CHA (KOR)
-
3(4,3) Jun Hwan CHA (KOR)
-
3(4,3) Jun Hwan CHA (KOR)
-
5 (5,6) Alexei KRASNOZHON (USA)
-
5 (5,6) Alexei KRASNOZHON (USA)
-
5 (5,6) Alexei KRASNOZHON (USA)
-
5 (5,6) Alexei KRASNOZHON (USA)
-
6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS)
-
6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS)
-
6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS)
-
6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS)
-
6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS), Coach_Eteri Tutberidze
-
2 Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
-
2 Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
-
2 Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
-
2 Alexander SAMARIN (RUS), Coach_Svetlana Sokolovskaia, Alexander Uspenski
-
4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
-
4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
-
4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
-
4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
-
4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
-
4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
-
4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS), Coach_Alexei Chetverukhin
-
1 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
-
1 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
-
1 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
-
1 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS), Coach_ Evgeni Rukavicin, Choreographer Olga Glinka
-
Sieger Herren, 1. Fernandez, 2. Ten, 3. Rippon
-
Sieger Herren, 1. Fernandez, 2. Ten, 3. Rippon
-
Sieger Herren, 1. Fernandez, 2. Ten, 3. Rippon
-
Sieger Herren, 1. Fernandez, 2. Ten, 3. Rippon
-
3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
-
3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
-
3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
-
3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
-
3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
-
2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
-
Siegeer Junioren Herren
-
27 Michel TSIBA (NED)
-
27 Michel TSIBA (NED)
-
19 Iliya KOVLER(CAN)
-
19 Iliya KOVLER(CAN)
-
19 Iliya KOVLER(CAN)