- 3 Marvin RÖMPLER USGC SAS
- 3 Marvin RÖMPLER USGC SAS
- 3 Marvin RÖMPLER USGC SAS
- 5 William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
- 5 William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
- 5 William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
- 2 Niclas Joshua RUST BTSC BER
- 2 Niclas Joshua RUST BTSC BER
- 2 Niclas Joshua RUST BTSC BER
- 4 Kurt Maximilian GROHMANN DEC SAS
- 4 Kurt Maximilian GROHMANN DEC SAS
- 4 Kurt Maximilian GROHMANN DEC SAS
- 1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- IMG 3844 Sieger Junioren Herren
- 3(4,3) Jun Hwan CHA (KOR)
- 3(4,3) Jun Hwan CHA (KOR)
- 3(4,3) Jun Hwan CHA (KOR)
- 3(4,3) Jun Hwan CHA (KOR)
- 5 (5,6) Alexei KRASNOZHON (USA)
- 5 (5,6) Alexei KRASNOZHON (USA)
- 5 (5,6) Alexei KRASNOZHON (USA)
- 5 (5,6) Alexei KRASNOZHON (USA)
- 6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS)
- 6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS)
- 6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS)
- 6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS)
- 6 (6,5) Ilia SKIRDA (RUS), Coach_Eteri Tutberidze
- 2 Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
- 2 Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
- 2 Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
- 2 Alexander SAMARIN (RUS), Coach_Svetlana Sokolovskaia, Alexander Uspenski
- 4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
- 4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
- 4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
- 4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
- 4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
- 4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
- 4 (3,4) Roman SAVOSIN (RUS), Coach_Alexei Chetverukhin
- 1 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
- 1 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
- 1 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
- 1 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS), Coach_ Evgeni Rukavicin, Choreographer Olga Glinka
- Sieger Herren, 1. Fernandez, 2. Ten, 3. Rippon
- Sieger Herren, 1. Fernandez, 2. Ten, 3. Rippon
- Sieger Herren, 1. Fernandez, 2. Ten, 3. Rippon
- Sieger Herren, 1. Fernandez, 2. Ten, 3. Rippon
- 3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
- 3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
- 3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
- 3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
- 3 Jegor EßLINGER SCC BER
- 2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 2 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- 1 Thomas STOLL SCB BER
- Siegeer Junioren Herren
- 27 Michel TSIBA (NED)
- 27 Michel TSIBA (NED)
- 19 Iliya KOVLER(CAN)
- 19 Iliya KOVLER(CAN)
- 19 Iliya KOVLER(CAN)