- 2_Anne Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS_CEC_SAS
- 2_Anne Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS_CEC_SAS
- 2_Anne Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS_CEC_SAS
- 2_Anne Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS_CEC_SAS
- 1_Charise MATTHAEI-Maximilian PFISTERER_SCB-ERCM_BER
- 1_Charise MATTHAEI-Maximilian PFISTERER_SCB-ERCM_BER
- 1_Charise MATTHAEI-Maximilian PFISTERER_SCB-ERCM_BER
- 1_Charise MATTHAEI-Maximilian PFISTERER_SCB-ERCM_BER
- Sieger Junioren Eistanz
- Sieger Junioren Eistanz
- 6(6,6) Anastasia SHPILEVAYA , Grigory SMIRNOV (RUS
- 6(6,6) Anastasia SHPILEVAYA , Grigory SMIRNOV (RUS
- 6(6,6) Anastasia SHPILEVAYA , Grigory SMIRNOV (RUS
- 6(6,6) Anastasia SHPILEVAYA , Grigory SMIRNOV (RUS
- 6(6,6) Anastasia SHPILEVAYA , Grigory SMIRNOV (RUS
- 6(6,6) Anastasia SHPILEVAYA , Grigory SMIRNOV (RUS
- 5 Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON(FRA)
- 5 Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON(FRA)
- 5 Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON(FRA)
- 5 Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON(FRA)
- 5 Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON(FRA)
- 5 Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON(FRA), Choreographer_Fabian Bourzat
- 4 Christina CARREIRA , Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
- 4 Christina CARREIRA , Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
- 4 Christina CARREIRA , Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
- 3 Lorraine MCNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA)
- 3 Lorraine MCNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA)
- 3 Lorraine MCNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA)
- 3 Lorraine MCNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA), Coach_Alexei Kiliakov, Elena Novak
- 2 Alla LOBODA , Pavel DROZD (RUS)
- 2 Alla LOBODA , Pavel DROZD (RUS)
- 2 Alla LOBODA , Pavel DROZD (RUS)
- 2 Alla LOBODA , Pavel DROZD (RUS)
- 1 Rachel PARSONS . Michael PARSON (USA)
- 1 Rachel PARSONS . Michael PARSON (USA)
- 1 Rachel PARSONS . Michael PARSON (USA)
- 1 Rachel PARSONS . Michael PARSON (USA)
- 1 Rachel PARSONS , Michael PARSON (USA), Coach_Alexei Kiliakov, Elena Novak
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI - Maximilian PFISTERER SCB-ERCM BER
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI - Maximilian PFISTERER SCB-ERCM BER
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI - Maximilian PFISTERER SCB-ERCM BER
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI - Maximilian PFISTERER SCB-ERCM BER
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI - Maximilian PFISTERER SCB-ERCM BER
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI - Maximilian PFISTERER SCB-ERCM BER
- 3 Sarah-Michelle KNISPEL - Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC SAS
- 3 Sarah-Michelle KNISPEL - Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC SAS
- 3 Sarah-Michelle KNISPEL - Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC SAS
- 3 Sarah-Michelle KNISPEL - Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC SAS
- 1 Sabrina BITTNER , Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 1 Sabrina BITTNER , Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 1 Sabrina BITTNER , Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 1 Sabrina BITTNER , Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 2 Alina USTIMKINA , Nikita VOLODIN (RUS)
- 2 Alina USTIMKINA , Nikita VOLODIN (RUS)
- 2 Alina USTIMKINA , Nikita VOLODIN (RUS)
- 1 Anastasia MISHINA , Vladislav MIRZOEV (RUS)
- 1 Anastasia MISHINA , Vladislav MIRZOEV (RUS)
- 1 Anastasia MISHINA , Vladislav MIRZOEV (RUS)
- 15 Talisa THOMALLA . Robert KUNKEL (GER), Coach Rico Rex
- 15 Talisa THOMALLA . Robert KUNKEL (GER)
- 15 Talisa THOMALLA . Robert KUNKEL (GER)
- 15 Talisa THOMALLA . Robert KUNKEL (GER)
- 15 Talisa THOMALLA . Robert KUNKEL (GER)
- 15 Talisa THOMALLA . Robert KUNKEL (GER)
- 15 Talisa THOMALLA . Robert KUNKEL (GER)
- 15 Talisa THOMALLA . Robert KUNKEL (GER)
- 15 Talisa THOMALLA . Robert KUNKEL (GER), Coach Rico Rex
- 3 Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE)
- 14 Jessica PALFREYMAN , Charlton DOHERTY (AUS)
- 14 Jessica PALFREYMAN , Charlton DOHERTY (AUS)
- 14 Jessica PALFREYMAN , Charlton DOHERTY (AUS)
- 10 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA , Yuri HULITSKI (BLR)
- 10 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA , Yuri HULITSKI (BLR)
- 12 Jenna HERTENSTEIN , Damian BINKOWSKI (POL)
- 12 Jenna HERTENSTEIN , Damian BINKOWSKI (POL)
- 9 Leticia MARSH , Anton SPIRIDONOV (GBR)
- 9 Leticia MARSH , Anton SPIRIDONOV (GBR)
- 9 Leticia MARSH , Anton SPIRIDONOV (GBR)
- Sieger Eistanz
- Sieger Eistanz