- SD 23 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK (GER)
- SD 23 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK (GER)
- SD 23 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK (GER)
- 9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY - Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA - Alper UCAR TUR
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA - Alper UCAR TUR
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA - Alper UCAR TUR
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA - Alper UCAR TUR
- 7 Charlene GUIGNARD - Marco FABBRI ITA
- 7 Charlene GUIGNARD - Marco FABBRI ITA
- 7 Charlene GUIGNARD - Marco FABBRI ITA
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA
- 6 Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 6 Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 6 Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- Sieger Short Dance
- Sieger Short Dance
- 28 Katarina PAICE - Yuri EREMENKO SUI
- IMG 8078 28 Katarina PAICE - Yuri EREMENKO SUI
- 27 Carolina MOSCHENI - Balazs MAJOR HUN
- 27 Carolina MOSCHENI - Balazs MAJOR HUN
- 24 Peroline OJARDIAS - Michael BRAMANTE FRA
- 24 Peroline OJARDIAS - Michael BRAMANTE FRA
- 10 Isabella TOBIAS - Ilia TKACHENKO ISR
- 10 Isabella TOBIAS - Ilia TKACHENKO ISR
- 10 Isabella TOBIAS - Ilia TKACHENKO ISR
- 10 Isabella TOBIAS - Ilia TKACHENKO ISR
- SD 23 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK (GER)
- SD 23 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK (GER)
- 21 Misato KOMATSUBARA - Andrea FABBRI ITA
- 21 Misato KOMATSUBARA - Andrea FABBRI ITA
- 21 Misato KOMATSUBARA - Andrea FABBRI ITA
- 25 Taylor TRAN - Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
- 25 Taylor TRAN - Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
- SD 13 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS (GER)
- 14 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS (GER)
- 14 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS (GER)
- SD 13 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS (GER)
- 14 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS (GER)
- SD 13 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS (GER)
- 14 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS (GER)
- 14 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS (GER)
- 22 Olga JAKUSHINA - Andrey NEVSKIY LAT
- 22 Olga JAKUSHINA - Andrey NEVSKIY LAT
- 22 Olga JAKUSHINA - Andrey NEVSKIY LAT
- 26 Valeria GAISTRUK - Alexei OLEJNIK UKR
- 26 Valeria GAISTRUK - Alexei OLEJNIK UKR
- 18 Tina GARABEDIAN - Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM
- 18 Tina GARABEDIAN - Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM
- 18 Tina GARABEDIAN - Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM
- 15 Cecilia TÖRN - Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
- 15 Cecilia TÖRN - Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
- 15 Cecilia TÖRN - Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
- 20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI - Pierre SOUQUET FRA
- 20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI - Pierre SOUQUET FRA
- 20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI - Pierre SOUQUET FRA
- 20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI - Pierre SOUQUET FRA
- 20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI - Pierre SOUQUET FRA