- 19 Celia ROBLEDO - Luis FENERO ESP
- 19 Celia ROBLEDO - Luis FENERO ESP
- 19 Celia ROBLEDO - Luis FENERO ESP
- 19 Celia ROBLEDO - Luis FENERO ESP
- 18 Tina GARABEDIAN - Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM
- 18 Tina GARABEDIAN - Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM
- 18 Tina GARABEDIAN - Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM
- 20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI - Pierre SOUQUET FRA
- 20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI - Pierre SOUQUET FRA
- 20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI - Pierre SOUQUET FRA
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA - Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
- 15 Cecilia TÖRN - Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
- 15 Cecilia TÖRN - Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
- 15 Cecilia TÖRN - Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
- Parlauffanclub
- Parlauffanclub
- 14 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER
- 14 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER
- 14 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER
- 14 Kavita LORENZ , Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER
- Parlauffanclub
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA - Alper UCAR TUR
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA - Alper UCAR TUR
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA - Alper UCAR TUR
- 12 Alisa AGAFONOVA - Alper UCAR TUR
- 11 Natalia KALISZEK - Maksim SPODIREV POL
- 11 Natalia KALISZEK - Maksim SPODIREV POL
- 11 Natalia KALISZEK - Maksim SPODIREV POL
- 11 Natalia KALISZEK - Maksim SPODIREV POL
- 11 Natalia KALISZEK - Maksim SPODIREV POL
- 11 Natalia KALISZEK - Maksim SPODIREV POL
- 13 Cortney MANSOUR - Michal CESKA CZE
- 13 Cortney MANSOUR - Michal CESKA CZE
- 13 Cortney MANSOUR - Michal CESKA CZE
- 13 Cortney MANSOUR - Michal CESKA CZE
- 17 Barbora SILNA - Juri KURAKIN AUT
- 17 Barbora SILNA - Juri KURAKIN AUT
- 17 Barbora SILNA - Juri KURAKIN AUT
- 10 Isabella TOBIAS - Ilia TKACHENKO ISR
- 10 Isabella TOBIAS - Ilia TKACHENKO ISR
- 10 Isabella TOBIAS - Ilia TKACHENKO ISR
- 7 Charlene GUIGNARD - Marco FABBRI ITA
- 7 Charlene GUIGNARD - Marco FABBRI ITA
- 7 Charlene GUIGNARD - Marco FABBRI ITA
- 6 Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 6 Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 6 Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 6 Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 6 Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- 9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY - Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
- 9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY - Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
- 9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY - Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
- 9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY - Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
- 8 Federica TESTA - Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 8 Federica TESTA - Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 8 Federica TESTA - Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 8 Federica TESTA - Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 8 Federica TESTA - Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 8 Federica TESTA - Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 8 Federica TESTA - Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- für 8 Federica TESTA - Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 2 Anna CAPPELLINI - Luca LANOTTE ITA
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 3 Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 5 Alexandra STEPANOVA - Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA