- 1.SP Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER
- 2.SP Skating Graces USGC SAS
- 2.SP Skating Graces USGC SAS
- 2.SP Skating Graces USGC SAS
- 3.SP Munich Synergy ERCM BAY
- 3.SP Munich Synergy ERCM BAY
- 3.SP Munich Synergy ERCM BAY
- 5 Minerva Fabienne HASE BSV92 BER
- 5 Minerva Fabienne HASE BSV92 BER
- 5 Minerva Fabienne HASE BSV92 BER
- 3. Alissa SCHEIDT MEV BAY
- 3. Alissa SCHEIDT MEV BAY
- 3. Alissa SCHEIDT MEV BAY
- 3. Alissa SCHEIDT MEV BAY
- 3. Alissa SCHEIDT MEV BAY
- 3 Alissa SCHEIDT MEV BAY
- 2. Annika HOCKE SCC BER
- 2. Annika HOCKE SCC BER
- 2. Annika HOCKE SCC BER
- 2. Annika HOCKE SCC BER
- 2. Annika HOCKE SCC BER
- 7 Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 7 Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 7 Lena KREITMEIER SVP BAY
- 4 Jennifer SCHMIDT BSV92 BER
- 4 Jennifer SCHMIDT BSV92 BER
- 4 Jennifer SCHMIDT BSV92 BER
- 1. a.K. Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS
- 1. a.K. Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS
- 1. a.K. Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS
- Siegerehrung Junioren Damen
- 2. Alexia FAYT , Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 2. Alexia FAYT , Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 2. Alexia FAYT , Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 2. Alexia FAYT , Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 2. Alexia FAYT , Eryk JANZEN BSV92 BER
- 1. Talisa THOMALLA , Robert KUNKEL SCB BER
- 1. Talisa THOMALLA , Robert KUNKEL SCB BER
- 1. Talisa THOMALLA , Robert KUNKEL SCB BER
- 1. Talisa THOMALLA , Robert KUNKEL SCB BER
- 1 Minori YUGE , Jannis BRONISEFSKI BSV92-SCB
- 1 Minori YUGE , Jannis BRONISEFSKI BSV92-SCB
- 1 Minori YUGE , Jannis BRONISEFSKI BSV92-SCB
- 1 Minori YUGE , Jannis BRONISEFSKI BSV92-SCB
- 1 Minori YUGE , Jannis BRONISEFSKI BSV92-SCB
- 6 Franz WOLFF ERCBA BAY
- 6 Franz WOLFF ERCBA BAY
- 6 Franz WOLFF ERCBA BAY
- 6 Franz WOLFF ERCBA BAY
- 5. Daniil SAVITSKI ECO BAY
- 5. Daniil SAVITSKI ECO BAY
- 5. Daniil SAVITSKI ECO BAY
- 5. Daniil SAVITSKI ECO BAY
- 1 Faris HERITZ BSV92 BER
- 1 Faris HERITZ BSV92 BER
- 1 Faris HERITZ BSV92 BER
- 1 Faris HERITZ BSV92 BER
- 1 Faris HERITZ BSV92 BER
- 4. Simon BLATTNER REVH B-W
- 4. Simon BLATTNER REVH B-W
- 4. Simon BLATTNER REVH B-W
- 3. Marius GRIMM TSGD HES
- 3. Marius GRIMM TSGD HES
- 21 Luc Timon MEHLHORN USGC SAS
- 21 Luc Timon MEHLHORN USGC SAS
- 17 Ron SCHERHAUFER TECW B-W
- 17 Ron SCHERHAUFER TECW B-W
- 17 Ron SCHERHAUFER TECW B-W
- 17 Ron SCHERHAUFER TECW B-W
- 20 Maurice GOMBERT EKLS B-W
- 20 Maurice GOMBERT EKLS B-W
- 20 Maurice GOMBERT EKLS B-W
- 20 Maurice GOMBERT EKLS B-W
- 20 Maurice GOMBERT EKLS B-W
- 20 Maurice GOMBERT EKLS B-W
- 20 Maurice GOMBERT EKLS B-W
- 9 Nicos Jaron MARTICK CEC SAS
- 9 Nicos Jaron MARTICK CEC SAS
- 9 Nicos Jaron MARTICK CEC SAS
- 9 Nicos Jaron MARTICK CEC SAS