- Michal BREZINA CZE 4th Men
- Michal BREZINA CZE 4th Men
- Ksenia STOLBOVA /Fedor KLIMOV RUS 3rd Pairs
- Ksenia STOLBOVA /Fedor KLIMOV RUS 3rd Pairs
- Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA RUS 4th Ladies
- Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA RUS 4th Ladies
- Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA RUS 4th Ladies
- Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 4th Ice Dance
- Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 4th Ice Dance
- Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 3rd Ladies
- Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 3rd Ladies
- Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 3rd Ladies
- Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS 2nd Pairs
- Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS 2nd Pairs
- Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS 2nd Pairs
- Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR
- Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR
- Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR
- Maxine YU GBR Novice Skater
- Maxine YU GBR Novice Skater
- Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR Ice Dance
- Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR Ice Dance
- Tomas VERNER
- Tomas VERNER
- Tomas VERNER
- Tomas VERNER
- Tomas VERNER
- Tomas VERNER
- Tomas VERNER
- Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 4th Pairs
- Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 4th Pairs
- Kiira KORPI FIN 2nd Ladies
- Kiira KORPI FIN 2nd Ladies
- Kiira KORPI FIN 2nd Ladies
- Kiira KORPI FIN 2nd Ladies
- Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 2nd Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 2nd Ice Dance
- Artur GACHINSKI RUS 2nd Men
- Artur GACHINSKI RUS 2nd Men
- Artur GACHINSKI RUS 2nd Men
- Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS1st Pairs.
- Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS1st Pairs.
- Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS1st Pairs.
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS 1st Men
- Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS 1st Men
- Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS 1st Men
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Finale Gala
- Graham NEWBERRY GBR Novice Skater
- Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Florent AMODIO FRA 3rd Men
- Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 5th Pairs
- Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 5th Pairs
- Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 5th Pairs
- Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 5th Pairs
- Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 5th Pairs
- Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 5th Ladies
- Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 5th Ladies
- Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS 5th Ice Dance
- Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS 5th Ice Dance
- 17 Paul FENTZ GER
- 17 Paul FENTZ GER
- 17 Paul FENTZ GER
- 17 Paul FENTZ GER
- 17 Paul FENTZ GER