- Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA Local Junior Men
- Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA Local Junior Men
- Jia SHIN KOR, 2nd Junior Women
- Jia SHIN KOR, 2nd Junior Women
- Jia SHIN KOR, 2nd Junior Women
- Jia SHIN KOR, 2nd Junior Women
- Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA, Local Pairs
- Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA, Local Pairs
- Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN, 1st Junior Ice Dance
- Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN, 1st Junior Ice Dance
- Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN, 1st Junior Ice Dance
- Isabeau LEVITO USA, 2nd Women
- Isabeau LEVITO USA, 2nd Women
- Shun SATO JPN, 4th Men
- Shun SATO JPN, 4th Men
- Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA, 5th Pairs
- Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA, 5th Pairs
- Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA, 5th Pairs
- Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA, 5th Pairs
- Rinka WATANABE JPN, 4th Womene)
- Rinka WATANABE JPN, 4th Womene)
- Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA, 5th Ice Dancee)
- Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA, 5th Ice Dancee)
- Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA, 5th Ice Dancee)
- Lucas BROUSSARD USA, 2nd Junior Men
- Lucas BROUSSARD USA, 2nd Junior Men
- Lucas BROUSSARD USA, 2nd Junior Men
- Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN, 5th Women
- Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN, 5th Women
- Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN, 5th Women
- Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
- Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
- Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
- Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
- Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA, 3rd Pairs
- Sota YAMAMOTO JPN, 2nd Men
- Sota YAMAMOTO JPN, 2nd Men
- Sota YAMAMOTO JPN, 2nd Men
- Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
- Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
- Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
- Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
- Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
- Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR, 2nd Junior Ice Dance
- Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
- Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
- Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
- Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
- Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA, Local Ice Dance
- Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
- Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
- Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
- Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
- Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
- Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA, 1st Junior Men
- Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
- Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS, 1st Junior Pairs
- Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA, 2nd Ice Dance
- Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA, 2nd Ice Dance
- Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA, 2nd Ice Dance
- Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA, 2nd Ice Dance
- Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN, 4th Pairs
- Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN, 4th Pairs
- Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN, 4th Pairs
- Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN, 4th Pairs
- Mao SHIMADA JPN, 1st Junior Women
- Mao SHIMADA JPN, 1st Junior Women
- Mao SHIMADA JPN, 1st Junior Women
- Mao SHIMADA JPN, 1st Junior Women
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR, 4th Ice Dance
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR, 4th Ice Dance
- Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA, 2nd Pairs
- Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA, 2nd Pairs
- Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA, 2nd Pairs
- Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA, 2nd Pairs
- Loena HENDRICKX BEL, 3rd Women