- Die Europameister 2015
- Alexander MAJOROV SWE 11th Men
- Alexander MAJOROV SWE 11th Men
- Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- IMG 7177 Alexandra STEPANOVA-Ivan BUKIN RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 6th Ladies
- Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 6th Ladies
- Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 6th Ladies
- Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 6th Ladies
- Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 6th Ladies
- Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 6th Ladies
- Sara HURTADO, Adria DIAZ ESP 5th Ice Dance
- Sara HURTADO, Adria DIAZ ESP 5th Ice Dance
- Sara HURTADO, Adria DIAZ ESP 5th Ice Dance
- Sara HURTADO, Adria DIAZ ESP 5th Ice Dance
- Sergei VORONOV RUS 3rd Men
- Sergei VORONOV RUS 3rd Men
- Sergei VORONOV RUS 3rd Men
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 3rd Ladies
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 3rd Ladies
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 3rd Ladies
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 3rd Ladies
- Florent AMODIO FRA 9th Men
- Florent AMODIO FRA 9th Men
- Florent AMODIO FRA 9th Men
- Florent AMODIO FRA 9th Men
- Team SURPRISE SWE Synchro
- Team SURPRISE SWE Synchro
- Team SURPRISE SWE Synchro
- Ksenia Stolbova,Fedor Klimov 2nd Pairs
- Ksenia Stolbova,Fedor Klimov 2nd Pairs
- Ksenia Stolbova,Fedor Klimov 2nd Pairs
- Elena RADIONOVA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Elena RADIONOVA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Elena RADIONOVA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Michal BREZINA CZE 5th Men
- Michal BREZINA CZE 5th Men
- Michal BREZINA CZE 5th Men
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men
- Valentina MARCHEI , Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA)
- Valentina MARCHEI , Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA)
- Valentina MARCHEI , Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA)
- Valentina MARCHEI , Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA)
- Valentina MARCHEI , Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA)
- Wettkampf-Joshi and Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 4th und 5th Ladies
- Wettkampf-Joshi and Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 4th und 5th Ladies
- Wettkampf-Joshi and Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 4th und 5th Ladies
- Wettkampf-Joshi and Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 4th und 5th Ladies
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS - Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 1st Pairs
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 1st Pairs
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 1st Pairs
- Yuko KAVAGUTI , Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 1st Pairs
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Finale
- Finale
- 10 Alessandra CERNUSCHI, Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
- 10 Alessandra CERNUSCHI, Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
- 10 Alessandra CERNUSCHI, Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
- 13 Elizaveta MAKAROVA, Leri KENCHADZE (BUL)
- 13 Elizaveta MAKAROVA, Leri KENCHADZE (BUL)
- 13 Elizaveta MAKAROVA, Leri KENCHADZE (BUL)