- Finale
- Alessia Korro_GER, local skater ECO
- Alessia Korro_GER, local skater ECO
- Alessia Korro_GER, local skater ECO
- Olesya RAY_GER, local skater ECO
- Olesya RAY_GER, local skater ECO
- Olesya RAY_GER, local skater ECO
- Olesya RAY_GER, local skater ECO
- Lucas BROUSSARD_USA, 4th place men
- Lucas BROUSSARD_USA, 4th place men
- Lucas BROUSSARD_USA, 4th place men
- Lucas BROUSSARD_USA, 4th place men
- Kimmy REPOND_SUI, 2nd place ladies
- Kimmy REPOND_SUI, 2nd place ladies
- Kimmy REPOND_SUI, 2nd place ladies
- Kimmy REPOND_SUI, 2nd place ladies
- Kimmy REPOND_SUI, 2nd place ladies
- Kimmy REPOND_SUI, 2nd place ladies
- Kimmy REPOND_SUI, 2nd place ladies
- Kimmy REPOND_SUI, 2nd place ladies
- Kimmy REPOND_SUI, 2nd place ladies
- Kazuki TOMONO_JPN, 2nd place men
- Kazuki TOMONO_JPN, 2nd place men
- Kazuki TOMONO_JPN, 2nd place men
- Kazuki TOMONO_JPN, 2nd place men
- Kazuki TOMONO_JPN, 2nd place men
- Kazuki TOMONO_JPN, 2nd place men
- Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS_FIN, 3rd place dance
- Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS_FIN, 3rd place dance
- Isabeau LEVITO_USA, 1st place ladies
- Isabeau LEVITO_USA, 1st place ladies
- Isabeau LEVITO_USA, 1st place ladies
- Isabeau LEVITO_USA, 1st place ladies
- Isabeau LEVITO_USA, 1st place ladies
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1st place
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1st place
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1st place
- Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1st place
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 1st place men
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 1st place men
- Minerva Fabienne HASE Nikita VOLODIN_GER, 1st place pairs
- Minerva Fabienne HASE Nikita VOLODIN_GER, 1st place pairs
- Minerva Fabienne HASE Nikita VOLODIN_GER, 1st place pairs
- Minerva Fabienne HASE Nikita VOLODIN_GER, 1st place pairs
- Minerva Fabienne HASE Nikita VOLODIN_GER, 1st place pairs
- Minerva Fabienne HASE Nikita VOLODIN_GER, 1st place pairs
- Minerva Fabienne HASE Nikita VOLODIN_GER, 1st place pairs
- Sieger: Isabeau LEVITO_USA, Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER, Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA
- Sieger: Isabeau LEVITO_USA, Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER, Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA
- 8_Lorine SCHILD_FRA
- 8_Lorine SCHILD_FRA
- 8_Lorine SCHILD_FRA
- 8_Lorine SCHILD_FRA
- 14_Gerli LIINAMAE_EST
- 14_Gerli LIINAMAE_EST
- 14_Gerli LIINAMAE_EST
- 14_Gerli LIINAMAE_EST
- 14_Gerli LIINAMAE_EST
- 11_Julija LOVRENCIC_SLO
- 11_Julija LOVRENCIC_SLO
- 11_Julija LOVRENCIC_SLO
- 11_Julija LOVRENCIC_SLO
- 11_Julija LOVRENCIC_SLO
- 13_Mariia ANDRIICHUK_UKR
- 13_Mariia ANDRIICHUK_UKR
- 13_Mariia ANDRIICHUK_UKR
- 13_Mariia ANDRIICHUK_UKR
- 7_Sonja HILMER_USA
- 7_Sonja HILMER_USA
- 7_Sonja HILMER_USA
- 7_Sonja HILMER_USA
- 7_Sonja HILMER_USA
- 10_Linnea KILSAND_NOR
- 10_Linnea KILSAND_NOR
- 10_Linnea KILSAND_NOR
- 10_Linnea KILSAND_NOR
- 10_Linnea KILSAND_NOR
- 9_Sara-Maude DUPUIS_CAN
- 9_Sara-Maude DUPUIS_CAN
- 9_Sara-Maude DUPUIS_CAN